OVERALL RESULTS 5K
                        St Patrick's Day Dash 2014
                          March 16, 2014 Bend, OR
                             Timing by Time2Race
                 Mt. Bachelor Rotary and Deschutes Brewery
 

      PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN           TIME
      =========================================================================
         1    55 Robbie Donohue         1 M2024         Bend           16:02.3 
         2   664 Sean Cronin            1 NOAGE         Bend           17:12.6 
         3    82 Erik Hammer            1 M3539         Bend           17:26.6 
         4   165 Ryan Ness              2 M3539         Bend           17:44.4 
         5   239 Jason Townsend         3 M3539         Bend           18:42.0 
         6   288 Zach Alexakis          2 M2024         Bend           18:50.9 
         7   297 Brandon Brasher        4 M3539         Prineville     18:59.8 
         8   289 Kevin McCartly         1 M2529         Bend           19:11.2 
         9    79 Michael Grass          1 M3034         Bend           19:20.8 
        10   662 Marcos Dos Santos      1 M1214         Bend           19:22.0 
        11   247 Zachry Weber           2 M1214         Bend           19:24.1 
        12    71 John Frostad           2 M3034         Bend           19:34.3 
        13     9 Randy McClellan        5 M3539         Bend           19:40.3 
        14    17 Derek Bemrose          6 M3539         Bend           19:56.4 
        15   206 Chris Rosch            3 M3034         Bend           20:17.6 
        16   146 Natalia Martin         1 F3539         Bend           20:46.3 
        17    34 Nick Campbell          1 M4549         Bend           20:58.9 
        18    18 Tyler Bemrose          1 M0211         Bend           21:05.9 
        19   271 Greg Johannsen         1 M6064         Bend           21:17.3 
        20   166 Richard Nkansah        2 M2529         Bend           21:21.8 
        21   293 Ryan Sengebush         3 M2529         Bend           21:23.2 
        22   282 Aaron Heskett          7 M3539         Prineville     21:23.6 
        23    91 Gavin Hepp             4 M3034         Bend           21:25.5 
        24   107 Scott Hubbs            5 M3034         Bend           21:30.4 
        25   227 Carlos Stout           3 M2024         Bend           21:33.2 
        26   156 Patrick McPhee         4 M2529         Bend           21:33.8 
        27    98 Amy Holcomb            1 F3034         Bend           21:34.6 
        28   132 Magnus L'Argent        3 M1214         Bend           21:35.7 
        29   169 Scott Nyden            1 M4044         Bend           21:50.9 
        30    85 Peter Hatton           1 M5054         Bend           22:02.2 
        31   267 Demetri Zeliotis       2 M5054         Bend           22:02.9 
        32   203 Delray Rhoan           5 M2529         Culver         22:11.7 
        33   269 Sam Hatfield           2 M0211         Bend           22:24.9 
        34   270 Teague Hatfield        2 M4044         Bend           22:25.3 
        35   150 Craig Mavis            1 M5559         Bend           22:27.0 
        36   245 David Washburn         2 M4549         Bend           22:31.4 
        37   779 Jackson Skovborg       3 M0211         Bend           22:34.8 
        38   767 Melanie Mangin         1 F5054         Bend           22:46.4 
        39   766 Michael Mangin         6 M2529         Bend           22:46.5 
        40     5 Ben Anderson           8 M3539         Madras         22:54.0 
        41    42 Ryan Chase             9 M3539         Bend           22:55.4 
        42   234 Evelyn Thissell        2 F5054         Lapine         22:55.8 
        43   298 Greg Davy              2 M5559         Prineville     22:56.4 
        44    59 Jennifer Enna          2 F3034         Bend           23:03.0 
        45    84 Liberty Harkey         2 F3539         Prineville     23:03.6 
        46    16 Cassidi Bemrose        3 F3539         Bend           23:05.6 
        47   768 Katie Sheldon          3 F3034         Bend           23:08.7 
        48   179 Lindsey Peterman       4 F3034         Bend           23:15.2 
        49   280 Kyle Boos              7 M2529         Bend           23:18.1 
        50    60 Alexis Eudy            1 F2529         Bend           23:22.9 
        51   287 Lee Pyke               8 M2529         Bend           23:24.1 
        52   209 Susie Rossi            1 F4549         Bend           23:27.6 
        53    77 Chris Goffrier         6 M3034         Bend           23:34.4 
        54   188 David Presland         3 M5054         Bend           23:36.6 
        55    72 Joseph Gaines          7 M3034         Bend           23:37.3 
        56   216 Luis Serna             9 M2529         Bend           23:39.7 
        57    44 Greg Ciannella        10 M3539         Bend           23:42.7 
        58    28 Willaim Bufford        8 M3034         La Pine        23:48.0 
        59   120 Jeff Jenson           11 M3539         Bend           23:49.8 
        60   121 Samantha Jenson        4 F3539         Bend           23:50.1 
        61    78 Lorenzo Gonzalez      10 M2529         Redmond        23:51.9 
        62   167 Kurt Noonan            3 M4549         Redmond        24:04.1 
        63   218 Sean Sherry            9 M3034         Bend           24:04.9 
        64   187 Greg Ponder           10 M3034         Bend           24:09.4 
        65    57 Brent Dorman          11 M3034         Bend           24:18.5 
        66   136 Giles Looney          12 M3034         Eugene         24:20.9 
        67   170 Randy Olano            3 M5559         Bend           24:22.5 
        68   127 Skip Kessler           1 M6569         Bend           24:31.2 
        69   219 Pat Shields            4 M4549         Bend           24:43.5 
        70   164 Dave Nelson           12 M3539         Bend           24:51.2 
        71   665 Kaari Vaughn           1 F4044         Bend           24:52.2 
        72   192 Jacob Proost           4 M1214         Spokane        25:03.1 
        73   191 Cyndi Proost           2 F4044         Spokane        25:04.2 
        74   778 Ken Brinich            4 M5559         Bend           25:06.4 
        75   171 Nicole O'Neill         5 F3034         Bend           25:09.4 
        76   139 Kevin Luckini          4 M5054         Sisters        25:10.4 
        77     8 Karyn Anderson         2 F4549         Bend           25:15.0 
        78    94 Stephanie Hicks        3 F4549         Bend           25:20.3 
        79    97 Mark Hobbs             5 M5054         Bend           25:25.4 
        80   254 Tye Winsor             3 M4044         Bend           25:28.5 
        81   133 Stephanie L'Argent     3 F4044         Bend           25:36.3 
        82     7 James Anderson         5 M1214         Bend           25:37.8 
        83   175 Jaclyn Pagen           1 F2024         Corvallis      25:38.6 
        84    24 Kayla Bowcutt          2 F2529         Bend           25:38.9 
        85   108 Tracy Huettl           4 M4044         Bend           25:40.8 
        86    66 Radar Fixott           2 M6064         Redmond        25:42.9 
        87    23 Christopher Bothman    5 M4044         Eugene         25:45.8 
        88   159 Aaron Montoya          5 M4549         Eugene         25:53.0 
        89   100 Erika Holmes           4 F4044         Redmond        25:54.9 
        90   228 Erica Strader          6 F3034         Bend           26:00.5 
        91    31 Matt Bussmann         13 M3539         Bend           26:02.0 
        92   158 Brandi Jo Moles        3 F2529         Bend           26:04.0 
        93   294 Rachel Mackey          4 F2529         Bend           26:06.6 
        94   274 Borren Tenber          4 M0211         Bend           26:10.3 
        95   273 Noelle Tenber          5 F4044         Bend           26:10.5 
        96   143 Roy Major              2 M6569         Bend           26:11.0 
        97   252 Steve Wheeler         13 M3034         Bend           26:13.2 
        98   263 Danette Elliottmulle   4 F4549         Bend           26:21.5 
        99   229 Nick Strader          14 M3539         Bend           26:25.4 
       100   207 Luke Ross             11 M2529         Bend           26:30.2 
       101   138 Emily Loza             5 F2529         Redmond        26:37.0 
       102   272 Keith Slater          12 M2529         La Pine        26:39.8 
       103   246 Brittni Weber          1 F1519         Bend           26:40.1 
       104   663 Katharine Vaughn       1 F0211         Bend           26:42.0 
       105    93 Lauren Hicks           2 F0211         Bend           26:42.1 
       106   295 Whitney Lester         7 F3034         Bend           26:46.6 
       107   119 Shaunna Jennings       6 F2529         Eugene         26:50.9 
       108   204 James Richards        15 M3539         La Pine        26:53.8 
       109   154 Sherman McDonald       6 M4549         Bend           26:56.1 
       110   266 Noella Lichtenberg     6 F4044         Bend           26:56.5 
       111   265 Jeff Lichtenberg       6 M4044         Bend           26:57.2 
       112   776 Ian Sheppard          13 M2529         Bend           27:01.5 
       113   283 Jeannie Blakeslee      1 F6064         Bend           27:07.1 
       114   172 Allyson Orton          5 F3539         Bend           27:10.6 
       115   264 Rod Elliottmullens     7 M4549         Bend           27:12.2 
       116    20 Jessica Blankenship    2 F2024         Sweet Home     27:15.4 
       117   225 Autumn St.Clair        6 F3539         Bend           27:15.6 
       118   124 Brandie Jones          3 F2024         Bend           27:20.9 
       119    87 Eric Haynie           14 M3034         Bend           27:21.1 
       120   290 John Ayres             3 M6064                        27:26.3 
       121   291 John Rowe              8 M4549         Bend           27:26.6 
       122   231 Amanda Taylor          7 F2529         Bend           27:27.5 
       123   193 Sarah Prudhomme        7 F4044         Bend           27:34.9 
       124   253 Vonnie Wignall         2 F6064         Bend           27:38.6 
       125   141 Sharayah Ludwig        8 F2529         Bend           27:44.8 
       126    88 Jen Healy              5 F4549         Sisters        27:48.8 
       127    65 Justin Finestone       6 M5054         Bend           27:51.1 
       128    92 Sarah Herberholz       8 F3034         Bend           27:51.6 
       129   202 Mark Reynolds          7 M4044         Bend           27:56.0 
       130   238 John Thornbrg          5 M5559         Bend           27:56.7 
       131   258 Brian Barber           3 M6569         Bend           27:58.2 
       132   777 Lacey Sheppard         9 F2529         Bend           28:00.8 
       133    53 Adam Dietrich         15 M3034         Bend           28:05.0 
       134   235 Punk Thissell          7 M5054         Lapine         28:06.4 
       135   194 Emina Pujagic          9 F3034         Bend           28:10.4 
       136    22 Azza Borovicka Swans   1 F1214         Bend           28:12.8 
       137    21 Carla Borovicka        3 F5054         Bend           28:13.7 
       138   214 Kerri Schleif          7 F3539         Bend           28:18.7 
       139   232 Jarrod Taylor         16 M3034         Bend           28:19.2 
       140   180 Jason Phillips         6 M5559         Beaverton      28:20.0 
       141   181 Steve Phillips         4 M6569         Bend           28:20.0 
       142   137 Darlene Loza           8 F3539         Redmond        28:20.4 
       143    13 Nora Barrett           8 F4044         Washington     28:29.1 
       144   135 James Lisowski         8 M4044         Washington     28:29.3 
       145   208 Gregg Rossi            9 M4549         Bend           28:34.9 
       146   160 Tina Montoya           9 F4044         Eugene         28:45.6 
       147   125 Barbara Jordan        10 F4044         Bend           28:46.7 
       148   184 Norm Ploss             5 M6569         Bend           28:52.4 
       149   223 Jennifer Smith        11 F4044         Bend           28:57.7 
       150   104 Brandon Hougheim       4 M2024         Redmond        28:59.4 
       151    73 Lizzy Garaj           10 F2529         Bend           29:01.0 
       152    74 Miro Garaj            17 M3034         Bend           29:01.4 
       153   195 Adam Randall          18 M3034         Bend           29:13.0 
       154   129 Jeffrey Kuust          8 M5054         Dallas         29:14.2 
       155   300 Kylee Reinwald         2 NOAGE         Bend           29:18.7 
       156    41 Jaycee Chango          2 F1214         Bend           29:19.0 
       157   242 Dan Vetras             7 M5559         Menlo Park     29:21.4 
       158   244 Ryan Waldron          14 M2529         Redmond        29:23.2 
       159   243 Ali Waldron            4 F2024         Redmond        29:23.5 
       160   230 Sarah Sullivan        11 F2529         Bend           29:35.2 
       161   210 Hope Royes            10 F3034         Bend           29:37.1 
       162   161 Andy Morris           16 M3539         Bend           29:38.9 
       163   668 Doug Dunlap            4 M6064         Redmond        29:49.1 
       164   268 Liz Taylor             9 F3539         Bend           29:53.2 
       165   201 Michelle Reinwald     12 F4044         Bend           29:54.4 
       166    76 Michael Gilder        17 M3539         Klamath Fall   29:55.4 
       167   157 Lori McRae            13 F4044         Bend           29:58.3 
       168    95 Shannon Hill          10 F3539         Menlo Park     30:00.0 
       169    35 Sonia Carlson         11 F3034         Bend           30:06.6 
       170   128 Kevin Kruse            9 M4044         Bend           30:09.1 
       171    12 Beth Bagley           14 F4044         Bend           30:10.6 
       172   134 André L'Heureux        9 M5054         Oregon City    30:27.0 
       173   770 Katie Ford            12 F3034         Bend           30:27.3 
       174   248 Ed Weiland            10 M5054         Bend           30:27.7 
       175   189 Chelsea Price         11 F3539         Bend           30:29.1 
       176   251 Rachel Wheeler        12 F2529         Bend           30:30.7 
       177   168 Erica Nyden           15 F4044         Bend           30:31.8 
       178     4 Jennifer Alexander    13 F3034         Bend           30:33.0 
       179     3 Janet Alexander        1 F6569         Ada            30:33.3 
       180    56 Don Dorazio           10 M4549         Bend           30:51.1 
       181   186 Mark Plucinski         8 M5559         Carl Junctio   30:57.4 
       182   185 Karen Plucinski        4 F5054         Carl Junctio   30:57.5 
       183   660 Casey Marker          15 M2529         Bend           31:02.9 
       184   769 Allan Tompkins        16 M2529         Bend           31:03.1 
       185   122 Kelli Johnson         13 F2529         Prineville     31:18.6 
       186   226 Jody Stott            14 F3034         Redmond        31:19.7 
       187   142 Erin Luoma            16 F4044         Bend           31:22.5 
       188   249 Jennifer Welander     17 F4044         Bend           31:22.7 
       189   224 Linda Smith            6 F4549         Powell Butte   31:38.9 
       190    38 Tommy Carroll          5 M0211         Bend           31:43.9 
       191    37 Molly Carroll         18 F4044         Bend           31:44.0 
       192   199 Shannon Reinhardt     15 F3034         Bend           31:52.6 
       193   212 Angelique Ryan        19 F4044         Bend           31:54.2 
       194    14 Julia Barry            5 F2024         Bend           32:13.1 
       195    70 Vincent Foley         11 M4549         Bend           32:16.2 
       196    96 Shannon Hinderberger  12 F3539         Bend           32:24.7 
       197   200 Stephen Reinhardt     19 M3034         Bend           32:29.8 
       198    49 Katie Cronen          14 F2529         Bend           33:00.3 
       199   126 Shawna Jordan         20 F4044         Prineville     33:04.0 
       200   123 Stacey Johnson        21 F4044         Prineville     33:04.2 
       201   106 Victoria Howry         3 F6064         Pacific City   33:04.9 
       202   261 Susan McMahon          5 F5054         Bend           33:18.4 
       203   260 Risa Teicheira         3 NOAGE         Bend           33:22.7 
       204   259 Bill Prentice         12 M4549         Bend           33:22.8 
       205   250 Corrina Welding       22 F4044         Eugene         33:48.3 
       206    75 Cheryl Gernand        23 F4044         Bend           33:49.3 
       207    52 Janice Demers          1 F5559         Sisters        33:55.2 
       208   153 Melissa McDonald       6 F2024         Bend           34:05.0 
       209    33 Kristen Campbell       6 F5054         Bend           34:05.3 
       210   152 Linda McDonald         7 F4549         Bend           34:08.0 
       211   163 David Naviaux          9 M5559         Bend           34:17.0 
       212   131 Amie Lanler           13 F3539         Bend           34:22.3 
       213     2 Alma Aguiar            7 F2024         Redmond        34:23.2 
       214   110 Cady-Mae Hunt         15 F2529         Sisters        34:24.9 
       215    69 Barbara Foley          8 F4549         Bend           34:32.7 
       216   112 Beth Jackson           9 F4549         Bend           34:41.1 
       217    25 Kristina Bradbury     16 F3034         Bend           34:53.3 
       218    58 Liam Ely              10 M4044         Bend           34:54.0 
       219    54 Sara Dimmick          17 F3034         Bend           34:58.4 
       220    81 Emily Hait            14 F3539         Bend           35:22.8 
       221   162 Daniel Murphy          5 M6064         Redmond        35:24.7 
       222    32 Ali Cammelletti       24 F4044         Bend           35:38.1 
       223    50 Susan Cunningham      10 F4549         Bend           35:38.7 
       224   102 Derick Hopper         20 M3034         Bend           35:49.1 
       225   103 Heather Hopper        15 F3539         Bend           35:49.8 
       226   217 Claire Sheehan        16 F2529         Bend           36:02.6 
       227   176 Ashley Parkhurst      18 F3034         Bend           36:02.6 
       228   147 Colby Mason            6 M0211         Hood River     36:42.4 
       229   148 Curtis Mason          11 M4044         Hood River     36:47.8 
       230   116 Trusten Jackson        7 M0211         Klamath Fall   37:00.1 
       231   114 Melissa Jackson       25 F4044         Klamath Fall   37:00.1 
       232   286 Unknown                4 NOAGE         Bend           37:00.7 
       233   149 Trenton Mason          6 M1214         Hood River     37:08.2 
       234   198 Mark Reddick          11 M5054         Bend           37:10.2 
       235     1 Kim Addison            7 F5054         Sisters        37:19.2 
       236    11 Linda Bafford          8 F5054         Sisters        37:19.2 
       237    61 Lisa Fagan            11 F4549         Redmond        37:32.5 
       238    36 Jill Carpenter        19 F3034         Prineville     37:41.4 
       239   140 Kim Ludwig            12 F4549         Bend           37:42.1 
       240   240 James Triggs          17 M2529         Bend           37:44.3 
       241   178 Melissa Payfer-Lockl  20 F3034         Bend           38:01.3 
       242   183 Gloria Ploss           2 F6569         Bend           38:55.3 
       243   262 Jeff Schmid           21 M3034         Bend           39:35.0 
       244   281 Jenn Rau              17 F2529         Vernonia       39:35.2 
       245   182 Evola Pike            16 F3539         Vernonia       39:37.5 
       246   197 Heather Randolph      17 F3539         Bend           39:42.3 
       247   144 Angie Manson          21 F3034         La Pine        39:43.2 
       248   145 Ken Manson            18 M3539         La Pine        39:43.3 
       249   196 Corey Randolph        12 M4044         Bend           39:44.0 
       250   174 Bob Pagen             10 M5559         Bend           39:49.9 
       251    89 Mike Healy            13 M4044         Sisters        39:53.1 
       252    46 John Coughran          1 M7098         Prineville     40:54.5 
       253    64 John Fedoris           6 M6064         Bend           40:58.3 
       254   101 Marla Hoover           2 F5559         Bend           41:00.1 
       255    27 Heather Bryan         18 F3539         Redmond        41:14.5 
       256    26 Candace Brink         19 F3539         Bend           41:20.2 
       257    30 Jeremy Buller         19 M3539         Bend           41:25.9 
       258   222 Missy Simpson         26 F4044         Keizer         41:26.8 
       259    86 Gina Hawk             13 F4549         Keizer         41:26.8 
       260    62 Russ Fagan            13 M4549         Redmond        41:57.3 
       261   276 Jeff Antrican         14 M4044         Bend           42:03.5 
       262    39 Julie Castile         22 F3034         Prineville     42:04.6 
       263   275 Felechia Justice       9 F5054         Bend           42:06.1 
       264    48 Heidi Cromwell         3 F5559         Bend           42:20.7 
       265    67 Lauren Fletcher       23 F3034         Bend           42:21.4 
       266   277 Theresa Wellington     3 F0211         Bend           42:49.3 
       267   278 Mary Wellington       27 F4044         Bend           42:50.5 
       268    19 Susan Blanchard        4 F6064         Bend           43:04.8 
       269    43 Maria Cheadle         14 F4549         Portland       43:25.0 
       270   241 Adriana Van Dyke      10 F5054         Bend           43:25.2 
       271    90 Kellen Heigel         18 F2529         Bend           43:34.1 
       272   111 Charlene Hunt          5 F6064         Bend           43:34.3 
       273   285 Katrina Jones         19 F2529         Redmond        44:49.5 
       274   284 Sarah Gruenberg        4 F0211         Redmond        44:50.5 
       275   177 Anthony Paul          20 M3539         Vancouver      45:06.0 
       276   118 Melinda Jahn          28 F4044         Bend           45:47.8 
       277   117 Emily Jahn             5 F0211         Bend           47:09.1 
       278   190 Korey Price           22 M3034         Bend           47:49.5 
       279    45 Lisa Clausen          20 F3539         Bend           47:49.9 
       280   299 Linda Guy              3 F6569         Columbia Cit   48:44.8 
       281   296 Diana Guy             20 F2529         Powell Butte   48:45.3 
       282   236 Alan Thomason         12 M5054         Bend           51:17.6 
       283   237 Patricia Thomason     15 F4549         Bend           51:19.1 
       284   130 Maura Landon          29 F4044         Bend           52:05.2 
       285   221 Andi Sillers          16 F4549         Bend           52:07.6 
       286    40 Rebecca Chambers      11 F5054         Bend           52:20.7 
       287    29 Angela Buller         21 F3539         Bend           54:18.0 
       288    99 Nathan Holcomb        23 M3034         Bend           55:49.8 
       289   113 Jagger Jackson         8 M0211         Klamath Fall   57:11.9 
       290   115 Shawn Jackson         15 M4044         Klamath Fall   57:19.3 
       291   279 Erin Dugan            24 M3034         Bend           58:30.5 
       292    63 Matthew Falkenstein   11 M5559         Bend         1:04:53.6