Scroll Down for 10K                                                             
                         
                                                                   
                           OVERALL RESULTS   5K
                              Salmon Run 2012
                           May 5, 2012 Bend, OR
                            Timing by Time2Race
                           Environmental Center
 

     PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN        TIME
     =======================================================================
        1   782 Bruce Rogers           1 M4044          Bend         18:47.8 
        2   632 Jason Colquhoun        2 M4044          Bend         19:32.3 
        3   801 Patrick Devlin         1 M2529          Bend         20:45.8 
        4   717 Cody Peterson          1 M3034          Bend         20:55.9 
        5   786 Jonathan Luis          1 M0119          Bend         20:58.4 
        6   698 Roberto Martinez       2 M3034          Bend         21:05.3 
        7   676 Gretchen Hingley       1 F3539          Bend         22:00.4 
        8   665 Bill Graham            1 M5054          Bend         22:14.0 
        9   681 Tyson Jenson           3 M3034          Bend         22:42.5 
       10   611 Fisher Bien            2 M0119          Bend         22:42.7 
       11   633 Chris Cooper           2 M2529          Bend         22:42.7 
       12   612 Rod Bien               1 M3539          Bend         22:42.7 
       13   610 Ali Bielat             2 F3539          Bend         22:48.8 
       14   767 Punk Thissell          1 M4549          Bend         23:02.6 
       15   759 Matt Wright            4 M3034          Bend         23:07.5 
       16   712 John Nason             2 M3539          Bend         23:33.1 
       17   642 Julie Downing          1 F4549          Bend         23:50.7 
       18   680 Nicole Jenson          1 F3034          Bend         23:58.5 
       19   673 Randy Hennen           2 M4549          Prairie Ci   24:22.4 
       20   716 Nick Pagen             3 M2529          Bend         24:58.3 
       21   771 Carlos Stoot           3 M0119          Bend         25:19.4 
       22   772 Ed Klotz               2 M5054          Incline Vi   25:22.7 
       23   662 Garrett Gladden        4 M2529          Bend         25:26.9 
       24   622 Colin Brown            4 M0119          Bend         25:27.1 
       25   791 Stu Sumner             3 M4549          Bend         25:29.4 
       26   634 Chris Cooper           5 M2529          Bend         25:54.1 
       27   769 Sara Roth              1 F2529          Bend         26:00.3 
       28   713 Laura Netcher          2 F2529          Bend         26:06.3 
       29   666 Jessie Griebel         1 F2024          La Pine      26:21.1 
       30   663 Tim Gogolski           3 M5054          Bend         26:26.6 
       31   733 Mallory Roberts        1 F0119          Bend         26:28.4 
       32   734 Mark Roberts           3 M3539          Bend         26:28.6 
       33   730 Delray Rhoan           1 M2024          Culver       26:35.5 
       34   678 Mark Hobbs             4 M4549          Bend         27:01.2 
       35   765 David Young            5 M3034          Bend         27:02.1 
       36   668 Ryan Griffiths         5 M0119          Bend         27:05.5 
       37   669 Will Griffiths         6 M0119          Bend         27:05.7 
       38   658 Susanne Flynn          2 F4549          Bend         27:15.9 
       39   737 Alex Schirripa         7 M0119          Bend         27:20.4 
       40   704 Jill Mercer            1 F4044          Bend         27:25.8 
       41   726 Eric Ramoz             6 M3034          Bend         27:36.7 
       42   715 Tiffany Owens          2 F3034          Bend         27:44.6 
       43   718 Jeffrey Pokorny        3 M4044          Bend         27:46.4 
       44   768 Greg Robbins           4 M3539          Bend         27:48.7 
       45   780 Cody Byrnes            3 F3034          Bend         27:50.5 
       46   796 Jaymie Schricker       2 F4044          Bend         27:54.5 
       47   640 Dave Dallas            5 M4549          Bend         27:56.1 
       48   719 Sara Pokorny           4 F3034          Bend         27:58.7 
       49   608 Dante Biancucci        4 M4044          Bend         28:00.5 
       50   609 Gavin Biancucci        8 M0119          Bend         28:00.6 
       51   775 Tim Williams           5 M3539          Bend         28:01.5 
       52   781 Sre Takemoto           4 M5054          Bend         28:02.9 
       53   674 Young Hersch           1 F5054          Bend         28:26.7 
       54   723 Danielle Radcliff      2 F2024          Bend         28:32.2 
       55   740 Aimee Serrurier        3 F4549          Bend         28:47.5 
       56   605 Mark Baskerville       5 M4044          Springfiel   28:58.2 
       57   777 Shaelynn Davis         2 F0119          Bend         29:12.4 
       58   785 Merritt Allen          3 F0119          Bend         29:13.0 
       59   783 Alex Popp              9 M0119          Bend         29:21.0 
       60   803 Diana Fishetti         3 F3539          Bend         29:29.7 
       61   603 Donna Barton           3 F4044          Bend         29:30.1 
       62   798 Marianne Lox           5 F3034          Bend         29:36.0 
       63   722 Kevin Putnam           7 M3034          Bend         29:43.6 
       64   739 Burke Selbst           6 M4044          Bend         29:54.6 
       65   693 Echo Lappin            3 F2529          Bend         30:02.9 
       66   784 Peggy Frede            1 F5559          Bend         30:06.8 
       67   699 Carol Massard          4 F3539          Bend         30:15.2 
       68   683 Courtney Johnson       3 F2024          Sisters      30:21.7 
       69   788 Kathy Allen            4 F4549          Bend         30:31.8 
       70   645 Hayley Edmonston       4 F2024          Bend         30:48.5 
       71   766 John Young             1 M6569          South Have   30:51.9 
       72   792 Lindsay Kiess          6 F3034          Bend         31:06.6 
       73   691 Nicole Lacasse         7 F3034          Bend         31:22.1 
       74   636 Cynthia Cowmeadow      8 F3034          Bend         31:25.1 
       75   671 Sarah Hays             9 F3034          Bend         31:34.2 
       76   731 Gerald Riker           7 M4044          Bend         31:39.9 
       77   797 Lisa Birk             10 F3034          Bend         31:44.7 
       78   677 Karen Hobbs            5 F4549          Bend         31:53.5 
       79   724 Terri Radcliff         6 F4549          Bend         31:54.8 
       80   660 Mary Fromm             4 F2529          Bend         31:56.1 
       81   705 Charissa Miller        4 F0119          Bend         32:11.2 
       82   657 Dominic Ficco-Juslen   8 M3034          Bend         32:12.1 
       83   732 Josiah Roberts         2 M2024          Bend         32:16.1 
       84   756 Tye Winsor             8 M4044          Bend         32:20.0 
       85   637 Jennie Craig           7 F4549          Bend         32:20.0 
       86   615 Julie Boell           11 F3034          Portland     32:24.4 
       87   641 Wanda Dorsing          5 F3539          Othello      32:25.6 
       88   614 Peter Boehm            2 M6569          Bend         32:28.3 
       89   728 Angela Reinwald        6 F3539          Tigard       32:29.9 
       90   735 Douglas Robinson       6 M3539          Bend         32:43.4 
       91   644 Jessica Dupont         4 F4044          Corvallis    32:46.6 
       92   770 Anna Gooch             5 F0119          Bend         33:01.1 
       93   664 Craig Gooch            9 M4044          Bend         33:01.5 
       94   656 Sharyn Fetrow          1 F6569          Black Butt   33:04.4 
       95   736 Amy Royce              5 F4044          Bend         33:06.0 
       96   631 Alison Cobb            7 F3539          Bend         33:07.0 
       97   688 Susan Keith            1 F6064          Bend         33:25.1 
       98   625 Cody Buckendorf        3 M2024          Lake Osweg   33:46.6 
       99   696 Bailee Lowry           5 F2024          Lake Osweg   33:46.7 
      100   700 Tricia Maxson          2 F5559          Bend         33:49.5 
      101   738 Evie Scoglio           5 F2529          Bend         33:49.6 
      102   744 Jenniffer Smith        6 F4044          Bend         34:11.4 
      103   655 Russ Fetrow            3 M6569          Black Butt   34:33.5 
      104   623 Jeff Browning         10 M4044          Bend         34:43.8 
      105   624 Benjamin Brownng      10 M0119          Bend         34:46.1 
      106   651 Shawna Fast            6 F2529          Idleyld Pa   34:58.1 
      107   604 Jennifer Baskerville   7 F4044          Springfiel   34:58.2 
      108   601 Taylor Ashley          6 M2529          Bend         35:14.2 
      109   725 Carrie Ramoz          12 F3034          Bend         35:25.2 
      110   703 Amy Mentuck            8 F3539          Bend         36:23.9 
      111   649 Seth Evans            11 M0119          Redmond      36:33.9 
      112   804 Robie Knox            13 F3034          Bend         37:00.2 
      113   805 Jeff Knox              1 M5559          Bend         37:04.4 
      114   654 Bertha Ferree-Young    2 F6064          South Have   37:27.8 
      115   727 Amy Reed               8 F4044          Bend         37:27.9 
      116   684 Joe Johnson            5 M5054          Sisters      37:49.9 
      117   659 Zane Fowler           12 M0119          Ivins        38:12.3 
      118   689 Caitlin Kennedy        7 F2529          Bend         38:32.6 
      119   697 Nan Malin             14 F3034          Bend         38:49.7 
      120   707 Sean Moneymaker        9 M3034          Redmond      39:11.9 
      121   706 Francessa Moneymaker   8 F2529          Redmond      39:12.1 
      122   602 Heather Barclay        6 F0119          Bend         39:38.3 
      123   711 Karly Nash             8 F4549          Bend         39:38.4 
      124   746 Kim Splonski           2 F5054          Keizer       40:08.2 
      125   806 Howard Koff            1 M6064          Bend         40:25.7 
      126   628 Amy Campbell           9 F4044          La Pine      40:46.5 
      127   701 Susan McCampbell       3 F6064          Bend         41:09.7 
      128   629 Sarah Chambers        15 F3034          Bend         41:27.5 
      129   760 Evan Yarmo            13 M0119          Bend         41:31.8 
      130   630 Brandon Claywell      14 M0119          Bend         41:31.9 
      131   758 Mary Wood              3 F5559          Bend         41:33.5 
      132   802 Mike Claywell          6 M4549          Bend         41:36.2 
      133   773 Aron Yarmo             7 M4549          Bend         41:38.3 
      134   627 Nicole Bunyard         7 F0119          Bend         42:00.1 
      135   626 Heidi Bunyard          9 F3539          Bend         42:00.1 
      136   795 Cheryl Lohman          4 F6064          Madras       42:33.3 
      137   793 Sarah Phipps           9 F4549          Bend         43:39.0 
      138   794 Hannah Massey          8 F0119          Bend         43:39.3 
      139   613 Jordan Blocker         9 F2529          Bend         43:58.5 
      140   751 Kari Sue              10 F2529          Bend         43:58.5 
      141   687 Robert Kavanaugh       4 M6569          Bend         45:21.1 
      142   648 Patricia Evans        16 F3034          Redmond      45:39.3 
      143   710 Joan Morris            3 F5054          Redmond      45:40.0 
      144   690 Marcia Koff            5 F6064          Bend         46:10.1 
      145   702 William McCampbell     1 M7098          Bend         47:21.5 
      146   682 Anthony Johns          2 M6064          Prairie Ci   47:36.5 
      147   635 Mike Cosgrove          3 M6064          John Day     47:36.8 
      148   670 Eva Harris             1 F7098          Canyon Cit   47:37.1 
      149   685 Shelle Johnson         4 F5054          Sisters      47:52.8 
      150   694 Melanie Leckenby      10 F4044          John Day     49:07.6 
      151   729 Andrew Reyes Jr        2 M5559          John Day     49:07.8 
      152   754 Jillian Wheeler       11 F2529          Bend         49:15.8 
      153   799 Melissa Ogle          11 F4044          Crooked Ri   49:59.8 
      154   709 Kim Morrell           10 F4549          Keizer       50:24.1 
      155   755 Kristl Williams        4 F5559          Bend         50:24.5 
      156   721 Holly Prull           12 F4044          Bend         53:08.5 
      157   679 Alf Humphrey           8 M4549          Bend         53:14.1 
      158   650 Valorie Farmer        11 F4549          Tigard       53:14.2 
      159   762 Sydney Yelton          9 F0119          Portland     53:18.0 
      160   761 Kristi Yelton         10 F3539          Portland     53:18.2 
      161   606 Budd Beatty            6 M5054          Bend         56:53.5 
      162   607 Joanne Beatty          5 F5559          Bend         56:56.1 
      163   708 Ken Morrell           11 M4044          Keizer       57:03.9 
      164   747 Ron Splonski           7 M5054          Keizer       57:04.1 
      165   787 Kim Luis              11 F3539          Bend         57:08.2 
      166   779 Chris Secor            5 M6569          Bend         57:33.0 
      167   778 Barbara Secor          6 F6064          Bend         57:40.8 
      168   686 Linda Kallal           7 F6064          Bend         57:40.9 
      169   675 Janey Hilderbrand     13 F4044          Portland     59:00.6 
      170   790 Alex Broady           10 F0119          Bend       1:06:46.9 
      171   621 Jacob Broady          15 M0119          Bend       1:06:59.4 
      172   620 Amanda Broady         17 F3034          Bend       1:07:11.3 
      173   667 Patrick Griffiths      8 M5054          Bend       1:08:00.2 
      174   714 Deborah Orrick         5 F5054          Bend       1:09:52.4 
      175   745 Michelle Smith        14 F4044          John Day   1:09:53.6 
      176   743 Doug Smith             6 M6569          John Day   1:09:54.1 
      177   661 Tudor Gilmour         12 F3539          Bend       1:23:56.7 
                                                                   Page 1
                           OVERALL RESULTS  10K
                              Salmon Run 2012
                           May 5, 2012 Bend, OR
                            Timing by Time2Race
                           Environmental Center
 
 
     PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN        TIME
     =======================================================================
        1   105 Timothy Badley         1 M2529          Bend         34:59.3 
        2   257 Zach Violett           2 M2529          Bend         36:59.9 
        3   789 Mike Olson             1 M3539          Bend         38:01.3 
        4   161 J.J. Howard            1 M4044          Bend         38:35.1 
        5   258 Stephanie Howe         1 F2529          Bend         39:28.6 
        6   140 J.D. Downing           1 M4549          Bend         40:13.0 
        7   291 Jason Adams            1 M3034          Bend         40:29.3 
        8   102 Ramon Alonso           2 M3034          Prineville   41:17.3 
        9   135 Brian Crosby           3 M2529          Bend         41:21.3 
       10   169 Jeff Jones             2 M4549          Bend         41:26.0 
       11   252 Gary Lacasse           3 M4549          Bend         41:36.6 
       12   155 C. Greg Ha             2 M4044          Bend         43:09.4 
       13   263 Ron Deems              1 M5054          Bend         43:13.0 
       14   129 Rusty Clemons          2 M5054          Bend         43:21.7 
       15   242 Michael Frede          3 M3034          Bend         43:43.3 
       16   197 Jim Perry              1 M5559          Bend         44:16.3 
       17   222 Mary Wellington        1 F4044          Bend         44:22.0 
       18   218 Keli Timm              1 F3034          Bend         44:42.9 
       19   130 Laura Cooper           1 F3539          Bend         45:26.0 
       20   112 Keith Bleyer           3 M4044          Bend         45:29.6 
       21   253 Mary Kupsa             2 F3539          Bend         45:44.4 
       22   259 Joel Freeman           2 M3539          Pleasant H   45:47.1 
       23   159 Andy Hayes             4 M3034          Bend         45:50.4 
       24   146 Kathy Fecteau          1 F4549          Bend         46:15.7 
       25   165 Paul Hynes             4 M2529          Bend         46:15.7 
       26   121 Eric Bush              4 M4044          Canyon Cit   46:28.0 
       27   250 Michael Zoretic        4 M4549          Pateros      46:40.6 
       28   116 Cindy Brennan          2 F4044          Bend         46:48.4 
       29   221 Nick Weber             5 M3034          Bend         46:50.5 
       30   174 John Knotts            3 M3539          Bend         47:10.1 
       31   180 Gabe Lanning           6 M3034          Bend         47:13.8 
       32   216 Doug Thompson          3 M5054          Bend         47:22.4 
       33   168 Casey Johnson          7 M3034          Bend         47:26.0 
       34   255 Ericka Luckel          3 F3539          Bend         47:59.7 
       35   239 Chris Carey            1 M6064          Bend         48:22.2 
       36   235 Shawn Zumwalt          5 M2529          Bend         48:32.2 
       37   234 Andrew Zapp            8 M3034          Bend         48:38.0 
       38   251 Miguel Alonso          4 M3539          Prineville   49:19.4 
       39   244 Molly Brove            2 F3034          Bend         50:40.0 
       40   157 Tanya Hackett          3 F4044          Bend         50:47.9 
       41   148 Allison Fowler         4 F3539          Ivins        50:50.9 
       42   261 Sharon Rockett         4 F4044          Bend         50:58.3 
       43   265 Lea Shule              3 F3034          Bend         51:08.3 
       44   264 Doug McDonald          5 M3539          Bend         51:09.8 
       45   208 Pat Shields            5 M4549          Redmond      52:13.1 
       46   122 Sarah Bush             5 F3539          Canyon Cit   52:23.7 
       47   128 Jana Clemons           2 F4549          Bend         52:38.8 
       48   195 Danielle Ohare         2 F2529          Bend         53:12.1 
       49   106 Brad Bailey            4 M5054          Bend         53:37.7 
       50   153 Hannah Gindlesperger   1 F0119          Bend         53:53.7 
       51   224 Paul Wheeler           9 M3034          Bend         53:56.2 
       52   212 Randy Stutzman         6 M4549          Bend         54:01.2 
       53   132 Jeremy Courval         6 M3539          Bend         54:03.1 
       54   103 Angelina Anello-Denn   6 F3539          Bend         54:13.6 
       55   138 Shannon Davis          3 F2529          John Day     54:18.7 
       56   238 Boo Hage               1 F5559          Bend         54:58.1 
       57   118 Joe Buchanan           7 M4549          Bend         55:11.8 
       58   214 Alycia Sykora          5 F4044          Bend         55:19.0 
       59   160 Carol Higginbotham     6 F4044          Bend         55:20.8 
       60   228 Mj Woodis             10 M3034          Portland     55:24.2 
       61   262 Aaron Maunowski        7 M3539          Bend         55:44.2 
       62   164 Ashley Hynes           4 F2529          Bend         55:53.5 
       63   111 David Bilyeu           2 M6064          Bend         55:56.7 
       64   190 Jeff Monson            2 M5559          Bend         56:07.7 
       65   151 Ken Gentry            11 M3034          Bend         56:16.7 
       66   145 Mary Evjen             1 F5054          Bend         56:30.9 
       67   126 Chad Clason            6 M2529          Bend         56:38.7 
       68   127 Mary Kate Clason       5 F2529          Bend         56:40.2 
       69   220 Steven Webb            5 M4044          Madras       56:49.3 
       70   185 Tom Malin              6 M4044          Bend         57:09.8 
       71   181 Megan Leedom           4 F3034          Seattle      57:18.5 
       72   232 Kolleen Yake           7 F3539          Bend         57:26.9 
       73   170 Pat Kallal             1 M6569          Bend         57:28.9 
       74   225 George Williams        5 M5054          Portland     57:30.4 
       75   156 Michael Hackett        8 M4549          Bend         57:31.0 
       76   188 McGregor Mead          1 M0119          Bend         57:34.3 
       77   210 Dale Smith             2 M6569          Bend         57:37.5 
       78   154 Melissa Gindlesperge   8 F3539          Bend         57:46.7 
       79   117 Madison Brown          2 F0119          Bend         57:47.8 
       80   254 Maria Simonton         7 F4044          Bend         58:03.5 
       81   268 Marianne Berglund      3 F4549          Bend         58:53.0 
       82   167 Jess Jenning           8 M3539          Bend         59:06.1 
       83   166 Ana Jenning            5 F3034          Bend         59:06.1 
       84   201 John Pursley           7 M4044          Bend         59:50.0 
       85   158 Shanna Hancock         6 F2529          Bend         59:57.8 
       86   163 Danielle Huff          6 F3034          Redmond    1:00:07.5 
       87   162 Brian Huff             9 M3539          Redmond    1:00:08.7 
       88   245 Katie Brandow          7 F3034          Bend       1:01:07.2 
       89   178 Cheri Kropp            8 F4044          Bend       1:01:16.6 
       90   107 Sandy Beelmann         2 F5054          Bend       1:01:17.1 
       91   247 Stephanie Krause       8 F3034          Bend       1:01:40.1 
       92   193 Bob Odonnell           3 M6064          Corvallis  1:01:55.7 
       93   123 Amelia Carmosino       3 F0119          Bend       1:01:56.6 
       94   114 Penni Borghi           4 F4549          Bend       1:02:01.1 
       95   256 Kate Odneal            9 F3034          Bend       1:02:07.6 
       96   260 Amanda Devall          9 F3539          Bend       1:02:07.8 
       97   110 Stacia Biancucci       9 F4044          Bend       1:02:08.8 
       98   233 Allee Zapp            10 F3034          Bend       1:02:15.1 
       99   202 John Rosen             3 M6569          La Pine    1:02:23.1 
      100   136 Lindsey Crosby        11 F3034          Bend       1:02:48.4 
      101   199 Ralph Phillips        10 M3539          Bend       1:03:02.3 
      102   147 Rebecca Fender        10 F3539          Bend       1:03:25.2 
      103   215 Mark Teel              8 M4044          Bend       1:03:26.3 
      104   240 Carri Hanson          12 F3034          Bend       1:03:41.6 
      105   189 Suzie Miller           1 F6064          Bend       1:03:44.6 
      106   217 Andrew Timm           12 M3034          Bend       1:03:57.6 
      107   248 Richard Lohman         4 M6569          Madras     1:04:18.6 
      108   192 Amy Nortrom           11 F3539          Bend       1:04:30.0 
      109   230 Rachel Worbes         12 F3539          Bend       1:04:30.4 
      110   196 Susan Paltzer         10 F4044          Bend       1:04:30.4 
      111   241 Jackie Wilson         13 F3539          Bend       1:04:30.8 
      112   246 Anna Cole             13 F3034          Bend       1:04:33.1 
      113   219 Margie Untermeyer      5 F4549          Bend       1:06:12.7 
      114   213 Jamie Sullivan        14 F3034          Bend       1:07:01.3 
      115   101 Wendy Allison          3 F5054          Canby      1:08:13.0 
      116   108 Corinne Bettesworth   14 F3539          Bend       1:08:26.4 
      117   186 Cara Marsh-Rhodes     15 F3539          Bend       1:08:41.0 
      118   226 William Wineland       4 M6064          Bend       1:08:48.5 
      119   209 Maggie Silver         15 F3034          Bend       1:09:17.0 
      120   139 Eileen Dodson          1 F6569          Bend       1:09:17.2 
      121   131 Mary Ellen Coulter     2 F6064          Bend       1:09:40.2 
      122   144 Sean Evert             1 M2024          Bend       1:09:46.5 
      123   249 Lew Hollander          1 M7098          Bend       1:09:47.4 
      124   104 Julie Armstrong        1 F2024          Bend       1:09:50.3 
      125   124 Walter Carter          3 M5559          Prineville 1:10:30.5 
      126   113 Julie Bolt             4 F5054          Portland   1:11:32.8 
      127   179 Heidi Lancaster       16 F3539          Albany     1:11:52.6 
      128   150 Dennis Gartner         5 M6569          Sunriver   1:13:51.0 
      129   187 Julie McFarlane        6 F4549          Bend       1:14:16.9 
      130   119 Lori Buchanan          7 F4549          Bend       1:14:23.3 
      131   229 Lindsay Woods         17 F3539          Bend       1:14:48.7 
      132   109 Nathan Bettesworth     2 M0119          Bend       1:14:53.4 
      133   231 Qijing Xie             4 F0119          Bend       1:15:42.4 
      134   137 Meredith Davis        11 F4044          Bend       1:17:08.1 
      135   149 Jamie Freeman         18 F3539          Bend       1:18:16.5 
      136   198 John Petshow           4 M5559          Canby      1:21:38.9 
      137   143 Patty Evered           2 F5559          Sisters    1:21:59.4 
      138   237 Beth Marino           16 F3034          Bend       1:22:16.8 
      139   236 Chris Wolsko          11 M3539          Bend       1:22:17.2 
      140   177 Codi Kramer            7 F2529          Redmon     1:25:02.8 
      141   120 Henry Burwell          6 M6569          Bend       1:25:10.6 
      142   203 Denine Rowe           12 F4044          Albany     1:25:47.2 
      143   134 Heidi Cromwell         3 F5559          Bend       1:28:27.6 
      144   125 Rhiannon Cauthron      2 F2024          Redmond    1:28:30.4 
      145   191 Melissa Moore         13 F4044          Bend       1:41:21.2 
      146   152 Christie Gestvang      4 F5559          Bend       1:44:47.3 
      147   183 Ashley Loop            8 F2529          Bend       1:45:31.9 
      148   182 Barbara Lewis          1 F7098          Culver     1:48:12.7 
      149   200 Dan Pilver             9 M4044          Bend       1:53:16.0 
      150   172 Maija Kellner-Rode     3 F2024          Monmouth   2:06:00.0 
      151   807 Kellner                1 NOAGE          Bend       2:06:00.0