Scroll down for 10K          Salmon Run 2011
                              May 3, 2011
                                Bend, OR 
                          Environmental Center

                               Division: 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      Age   Gender  City             Age Ranking       
_________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     127   Andy Young             00:17:55   28    M       Bend             1 Overall Male    
    2      76   Jason Townsend         00:18:32   35    M       Bend             2 Overall Male    
    3     124   Patrick Devliv         00:19:14   24    M       Bend             3 Overall Male    
    4     121   James Blanchard        00:19:34   41    M       Prineville       1 M-40 to 44      
    5      98   Kevin Cornett          00:20:17   44    M                        2 M-40 to 44      
    6     107   Mary Wellington        00:20:52   40    F       Bend             1 Overall Female  
    7      73   Mitchell Stevens       00:20:56   14    M       Bend             1 M-10 to 14      
    8     105   Gretchen Hingley       00:21:38   35    F       Bend             2 Overall Female  
    9     528   Rod Thompson           00:21:42   62    M       Bend             1 M-60 to 64      
   10     123   Rick Jacobs            00:22:06   33    M       Bend             1 M-30 to 34      
   11     130   Carolyn Daubeny        00:22:11   46    F       Vancouver        3 Overall Female  
   12      72   Joanne Stevens         00:22:13   44    F       Bend             1 F-40 to 44      
   13      96   Craig Mavis            00:22:16   57    M       Bend             1 M-55 to 59      
   14      95   Jerry Humphrey         00:22:35   58    M       Bend             2 M-55 to 59      
   15     115   Tansy Christ           00:23:00   31    F       Bend             1 F-30 to 34      
   16       8   Colton Brooks          00:23:05   14    M       Bend             2 M-10 to 14      
   17     126   Camden Hammer          00:23:33   12    M       Bend             3 M-10 to 14      
   18     106   Leah Shirley-Biddle    00:23:42   31    F       Bend             2 F-30 to 34      
   19      42   Kevin Luckini          00:23:48   47    M       Sisters          1 M-45 to 49      
   20      94   Aaron Tani             00:23:54   48    M       Bend             2 M-45 to 49      
   21     122   Aaron Webre            00:24:49   27    M       Bend             1 M-25 to 29      
   22      27   Paul Hutter            00:25:24   36    M       Bend             1 M-35 to 39      
   23      14   Sal Delpozzo           00:25:32   20    M       Bend             1 M-20 to 24      
   24      39   Graham Lelack          00:25:37   13    M       Bend             4 M-10 to 14      
   25      78   Bill Warrick           00:25:37   43    M       Bend             3 M-40 to 44      
   26      79   Westin Webre           00:25:40   23    M       Bend             2 M-20 to 24      
   27      54   Mark Miller            00:26:19   48    M       Lapine           3 M-45 to 49      
   28     109   Alison Hohengarten     00:26:23   38    F       Bend             1 F-35 to 39      
   29      92   Brian Barber           00:26:33   64    M       Bend             2 M-60 to 64      
   30      62   Nate Riley             00:26:50   10    M       Bend             5 M-10 to 14      
   31      61   Mike Riley             00:26:51   49    M       Bend             4 M-45 to 49      
   32      24   Kindra Harms           00:27:13   31    F       Bend             3 F-30 to 34      
   33      53   Janell Miller          00:27:14   45    F       Lapine           1 F-45 to 49      
   34      38   Nate Leigh             00:27:16   36    M       Bend             2 M-35 to 39      
   35     131   Tad Hodgert            00:27:39   64    M       Bend             3 M-60 to 64      
   36      59   Roy Radcliff           00:27:55   48    M       Bend             5 M-45 to 49      
   37     101   Paul Leapaldt          00:28:10   47    M       Bend             6 M-45 to 49      
   38     140   Cheri Kropp            00:28:15   39    F       Bend             2 F-35 to 39      
   39      44   Robert Maimone         00:28:16   58    M       Bend             3 M-55 to 59      
   40     100   Stephanie Leapaldt     00:28:30   46    F       Bend             2 F-45 to 49      
   41      33   Charles Kingsbaker     00:28:35   36    M       Bend             3 M-35 to 39      
   42       1   Jake Bailey            00:28:43   15    M       Bend             1 M-15 to 19      
   43     129   Kalie Whitcomb         00:28:43   28    F       Bend             1 F-25 to 29      
   44      89   Honore Richards        00:28:44   31    F       Bend             4 F-30 to 34      
   45      64   Charlie Rinne          00:28:57   22    M       Redmond          3 M-20 to 24      
   46      22   Gordon Gillespie       00:29:16   58    M       Prineville       4 M-55 to 59      
   47     462   Andy Stearns           00:29:20   42    M       Bend             4 M-40 to 44      
   48      80   Katy Wilde             00:29:38   29    F       Bend             2 F-25 to 29      
   49     114   Andrew Stirenfield     00:29:38   30    M       Dale             2 M-30 to 34      
   50      67   Keith Rinne            00:29:40   64    M       Redmond          4 M-60 to 64      
   51      37   Annette Leigh          00:29:42   40    F       Bend             2 F-40 to 44      
   52       6   Alyssa Bennett         00:29:49   43    F       Bend             3 F-40 to 44      
   53      40   Nate Lelack            00:29:49   11    M       Bend             6 M-10 to 14      
   54     125   Wendy Edde             00:30:00   99    F       Bend             1 F-99 to 99      
   55     110   Janet Hendricks        00:30:07   41    F       Bend             4 F-40 to 44      
   56     111   Jon Weitz              00:30:07   48    M       Bend             7 M-45 to 49      
   57      18   Liv Downing            00:30:19   10    F       Bend             1 F-10 to 14      
   58      17   Julie Downing          00:30:20   44    F       Bend             5 F-40 to 44      
   59      57   Danielle Radcliff      00:30:24   23    F       Bend             1 F-20 to 24      
   60     136   Patricia Trapnell      00:31:03   45    F       Bend             3 F-45 to 49      
   61     135   Cannon Settlemier      00:31:07   8     M       Bend             1 M-1 to 9        
   62      74   Laura Stow             00:31:11   32    F       Bend             5 F-30 to 34      
   63      99   Jennifer Millett       00:31:14   22    F       Bend             2 F-20 to 24      
   64     116   Doug Stevens           00:31:23   50    M       Redmond          1 M-50 to 54      
   65      34   Diana Koester          00:31:26   44    F       Bend             6 F-40 to 44      
   66      20   Alice Finer            00:31:28   39    F       Bend             3 F-35 to 39      
   67      21   Jessie Fowls           00:31:36   31    F       Bend             6 F-30 to 34      
   68      93   Randi Sho              00:31:39   36    F       Bend             4 F-35 to 39      
   69      56   Melissa Powell         00:31:40   31    F       Sunriver         7 F-30 to 34      
   70     103   Carol Spaw             00:31:41   35    F       La Pine          5 F-35 to 39      
   71      13   Julie Craig            00:32:04   36    F       Bend             6 F-35 to 39      
   72       4   Barbara Bates          00:32:11   68    F       Bend             1 F-65 to 98      
   73      16   Ethan Dolan            00:32:18   11    M       Powell Butte     7 M-10 to 14      
   74      83   Kathleen Yaeger        00:32:35   26    F       Bend             3 F-25 to 29      
   75       5   Randa Bates            00:32:36   31    F       Bend             8 F-30 to 34      
   76       2   Nikki Baird            00:32:37   36    F       Powell Butte     7 F-35 to 39      
   77      86   Gary Barrett           00:33:25   61    M       La Pine          5 M-60 to 64      
   78      32   Jeanette King          00:33:27   31    F       Bend             9 F-30 to 34      
   79     128   Katie Boehm            00:33:27   30    F       Bend             10 F-30 to 34     
   80      15   Elizabeth Dolan        00:33:28   37    F       Powell Butte     8 F-35 to 39      
   81      35   Annette Kolodzie       00:34:03   51    F       West Linn        1 F-50 to 54      
   82      97   Leesa Hicks            00:34:14   40    F                        7 F-40 to 44      
   83      60   Terri Radcliff         00:34:16   48    F       Bend             4 F-45 to 49      
   84      82   Lindsay Woods          00:34:25   36    F       Bend             9 F-35 to 39      
   85       9   Patti Brown            00:34:30   57    F       Redmond          1 F-55 to 59      
   86      26   Chris Heim             00:34:52   53    M       Crooked River R  2 M-50 to 54      
   87      41   Jens Lovtang           00:35:05   41    M       Redmond          5 M-40 to 44      
   88      52   Gavin McLean           00:36:44   7     M       Bend             2 M-1 to 9        
   89      88   Melia Costa            00:36:44   7     F       Bend             1 F-1 to 9        
   90      50   Amy McCorkle           00:37:09   32    F       Bend             11 F-30 to 34     
   91     134   Heather Tenbroek       00:37:31   44    F       Bend             8 F-40 to 44      
   92      19   Marcia Edmonston       00:38:07   60    F       Bend             1 F-60 to 64      
   93      68   Debbie Sagers          00:39:00   50    F       Bend             2 F-50 to 54      
   94      77   Bill Valentine Iii     00:39:00   69    M       Redmond          1 M-65 to 98      
   95     108   Stacy Moore            00:39:21   46    F       Redmond          5 F-45 to 49      
   96      48   Susan McCampbell       00:39:30   63    F       Bend             2 F-60 to 64      
   97     118   Bob Kavanaugh          00:39:34   64    M       Bend             6 M-60 to 64      
   98      29   Karen Jones            00:39:53   53    F       West Linn        3 F-50 to 54      
   99     104   Henry Burwell          00:39:55   66    M       Bend             2 M-65 to 98      
  100      75   Karen Sullivan         00:40:06   50    F       Bend             4 F-50 to 54      
  101     119   Luke Williams          00:40:13   8     M       Bend             3 M-1 to 9        
  102     120   Sydney Williams        00:40:14   10    F       Bend             2 F-10 to 14      
  103     137   Julia Trapnell         00:40:17   10    F       Bend             3 F-10 to 14      
  104     138   Andrew Trapnell        00:40:52   7     M       Bend             4 M-1 to 9        
  105      10   Nicole Clark           00:41:48   30    F       Bend             12 F-30 to 34     
  106      51   Brad McLean            00:41:48   5     M       Bend             5 M-1 to 9        
  107      81   Georgeanne Windisch    00:43:00   38    F       Bend             10 F-35 to 39     
  108      28   Anthony Johns          00:43:22   63    M       Prairie City     7 M-60 to 64      
  109     139   Pauline Bury           00:43:28   53    F       Bend             5 F-50 to 54      
  110       3   Chris Barstad          00:45:20   62    F       Lapine           3 F-60 to 64      
  111      49   Willliam McCampbell    00:45:31   79    M       Bend             3 M-65 to 98      
  112      25   Eva Harris             00:46:07   69    F       Canyon City      2 F-65 to 98      
  113      87   Marriana Costa         00:46:24   8     F       Bend             2 F-1 to 9        
  114     113   Paige Lyons            00:47:53   8     F       Bend             3 F-1 to 9        
  115     112   Rachel Hanson          00:47:59   8     F       Bend             4 F-1 to 9        
  116      71   Michelle Smith         00:50:19   39    F       Bend             11 F-35 to 39     
  117      36   Melanie Leckenby       00:50:23   43    F       John Day         9 F-40 to 44      
  118      70   Doug Smith             00:50:23   66    M       John Day         4 M-65 to 98      
  119     133   Avery Conway           00:52:17   7     F       Bend             5 F-1 to 9        
  120      11   Dara Conway            00:52:27   43    F       Bend             10 F-40 to 44     
  121      46   Juanita Martin         00:52:27   48    F       Bend             6 F-45 to 49      
  122      65   Craig Rinne            00:54:02   26    M       Redmond          2 M-25 to 29      
  123      66   Della Rinne            00:54:08   56    F       Redmond          2 F-55 to 59      
  124     421   Robert Fuller          00:55:07   65    M       Bend             5 M-65 to 98      
  125      55   Anthony Orr            01:05:41   39    M       Bend             4 M-35 to 39      
  126     102   Tudor Gilmour          01:21:38   38    F       Bend             12 F-35 to 39  
 
                            Salmon Run 2011
                              May 3, 2011
                                Bend, OR 
                          Environmental Center

                            Division: 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      Age   Gender  City             Age Ranking       
_________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     524   Shaun Stephens-Whale   00:36:17   21    M       Canada           1 Overall Male    
    2     423   Monty Gregg            00:38:02   39    M       Redmond          2 Overall Male    
    3     427   Stephanie Howe         00:38:54   27    F       Bend             1 Overall Female  
    4     510   J. D. Downing          00:38:56   44    M       Bend             3 Overall Male    
    5     484   Ron Deems              00:39:00   53    M       Bend             1 M-50 to 54      
    6     493   Katie Caba             00:39:19   40    F       Bend             2 Overall Female  
    7     514   Jason Adams            00:39:38   32    M       Bend             1 M-30 to 34      
    8     500   Rusty Cleamons         00:41:43   49    M       Bend             1 M-45 to 49      
    9     439   Nick Lelack            00:43:19   43    M       Bend             1 M-40 to 44      
   10     529   Ericka Luckel          00:43:53   38    F       Bend             3 Overall Female  
   11     447   Jim Perry              00:45:03   54    M       Bend             2 M-50 to 54      
   12     455   Ray Rubio              00:45:18   47    M       Redmond          2 M-45 to 49      
   13     504   Craig Hingley          00:46:08   43    M       Bend             2 M-40 to 44      
   14     519   Chris Carey            00:46:21   59    M       Bend             1 M-55 to 59      
   15     476   Doug Welsh             00:46:33   45    M       Bend             3 M-45 to 49      
   16     518   Andrew Hoppe           00:46:41   21    F       Bend             1 F-20 to 24      
   17     516   Karin Emmons           00:47:13   41    F       Ashland          1 F-40 to 44      
   18     417   Matt Douglas           00:47:16   34    M       Bend             2 M-30 to 34      
   19     503   Brian Harrington       00:47:25   55    M       Bend             2 M-55 to 59      
   20     545   Rayny Decker           00:47:49   35    F       Bend             1 F-35 to 39      
   21     428   Scott Hubbs            00:48:23   31    M       Bend             3 M-30 to 34      
   22     532   Molly Carroll          00:48:25   40    F       Bend             2 F-40 to 44      
   23     542   Chuck Arnold           00:49:24   43    M       Bend             3 M-40 to 44      
   24     437   Shaun Lamar            00:49:26   43    M       La Pine          4 M-40 to 44      
   25     482   David Newbold          00:49:33   59    M       Bend             3 M-55 to 59      
   26     525   Sara Salo              00:49:37   29    F       Bend             1 F-25 to 29      
   27     407   Nathan Boddie          00:49:38   39    M       Bend             1 M-35 to 39      
   28     409   Sarah Bush             00:49:47   38    F       Canyon City      2 F-35 to 39      
   29     406   Jake Bell              00:50:12   41    M       Bend             5 M-40 to 44      
   30     517   Dan Emmons             00:50:21   49    M       Ashland          4 M-45 to 49      
   31     512   Katie Lamarre          00:50:43   40    F       Bend             3 F-40 to 44      
   32     426   Stephanie Hicks        00:51:12   42    F       Bend             4 F-40 to 44      
   33     435   David Kidd             00:51:17   43    M       Bend             6 M-40 to 44      
   34     465   Randy Stutzman         00:51:29   48    M       Bend             5 M-45 to 49      
   35     479   Brad Bailey            00:51:33   49    M       Bend             6 M-45 to 49      
   36     505   Will Brenecke          00:51:39   33    M       John Day         4 M-30 to 34      
   37     416   Karen Doorn            00:51:57   38    F       Bend             3 F-35 to 39      
   38     410   Matthew Bussmann       00:51:58   36    M       Bend             2 M-35 to 39      
   39     403   Tod Bankston           00:52:11   47    M       Klamath Falls    7 M-45 to 49      
   40     536   Alix Keel              00:52:18   38    F       Bend             4 F-35 to 39      
   41     434   Erin Kerr              00:52:25   34    F       Ben              1 F-30 to 34      
   42     448   David Presland         00:52:26   49    M       Bend             8 M-45 to 49      
   43     468   Ron Taylor             00:52:51   55    M       Bend             4 M-55 to 59      
   44     501   Caitlin Mastenbroek    00:53:07   25    F       Bend             2 F-25 to 29      
   45     480   Mike Montgomery        00:53:23   53    M       Bend             3 M-50 to 54      
   46     526   Kate Peras             00:54:02   31    F       Bend             2 F-30 to 34      
   47     451   Ryan Rasmussen         00:54:32   32    M       Bend             5 M-30 to 34      
   48     443   Chris Moore            00:55:43   38    M       Bend             3 M-35 to 39      
   49     429   Bruce Humphreys        00:55:53   53    M       Bend             4 M-50 to 54      
   50     494   Dominic Ficco-Juslen   00:55:54   32    M       Bend             6 M-30 to 34      
   51     463   Shane Stenhjem         00:56:09   37    M       Bend             4 M-35 to 39      
   52     502   Kerry Cotter           00:56:15   46    M       Bend             9 M-45 to 49      
   53     485   Sherri Twomey          00:56:18   38    F       Bend             5 F-35 to 39      
   54     460   Marika Smiley          00:56:37   42    F       Bend             5 F-40 to 44      
   55     520   Nancy Richards         00:56:40   53    F       Madras           1 F-50 to 54      
   56     467   Todd Tanton            00:57:03   41    M       Bend             7 M-40 to 44      
   57     495   Jeanine Faria          00:57:06   58    F       Bend             1 F-55 to 59      
   58     412   Carrie Cohen           00:57:07   35    F       Bend             6 F-35 to 39      
   59     533   Ken Gentry             00:57:20   29    M       Bend             1 M-25 to 29      
   60     535   April O'Rourke         00:57:38   38    F       Bend             7 F-35 to 39      
   61     527   Dave Bilyeu            00:57:40   60    M       Bend             1 M-60 to 64      
   62     419   Tara Endries           00:57:51   39    F       Bend             8 F-35 to 39      
   63     547   Caleb Bratton          00:58:27   18    M       Bend             1 M-15 to 19      
   64     487   Tom Pte                00:58:34   49    M       Bend             10 M-45 to 49     
   65     486   Kim Sanchez            00:58:39   30    F       Bend             3 F-30 to 34      
   66     418   Bruce Edmonston        00:58:42   61    M       Bend             2 M-60 to 64      
   67     449   David Quiros           00:58:50   60    M       Bend             3 M-60 to 64      
   68     475   Colene Weber           00:59:04   31    F       Bend             4 F-30 to 34      
   69     425   Connie Heim            00:59:09   48    F       Crooked River R  1 F-45 to 49      
   70     546   Dana Bratton           00:59:10   58    M       Bend             5 M-55 to 59      
   71     511   David Felton           00:59:18   41    M       Bend             8 M-40 to 44      
   72     489   Katie Brandow          01:00:00   30    F       Bend             5 F-30 to 34      
   73     541   Steve Greening         01:00:28   62    M       Bend             4 M-60 to 64      
   74     544   Anne Jennings          01:00:46   27    F       Lapine           3 F-25 to 29      
   75     473   Heather Walker         01:00:51   34    F       Bend             6 F-30 to 34      
   76     442   Suzie Miller           01:00:56   62    F       Bend             1 F-60 to 64      
   77     414   Donni Davidson         01:01:18   39    F       Bend             9 F-35 to 39      
   78     458   Sarah Sells            01:01:18   33    F       Redmond          7 F-30 to 34      
   79     543   Joe Zeimentz           01:01:26   45    M       Verona           11 M-45 to 49     
   80     496   Christina Faria        01:01:27   23    F       Bend             2 F-20 to 24      
   81     401   Lisa Bailey            01:01:38   47    F       Bend             2 F-45 to 49      
   82     424   Amber Harper           01:01:46   24    F       Bend             3 F-20 to 24      
   83     436   Heather Koch           01:02:21   31    F       Redmond          8 F-30 to 34      
   84     481   Teala James            01:02:23   21    F       Bend             4 F-20 to 24      
   85     440   Richard Lucas          01:02:33   40    M       Bend             9 M-40 to 44      
   86     478   Sue Yocom              01:03:09   59    F       Sisters          2 F-55 to 59      
   87     450   Janis Quiros           01:03:15   54    F       Bend             2 F-50 to 54      
   88     488   Clayton Steinke        01:03:22   69    M       Eugene           1 M-65 to 98      
   89     499   Sharon McNeill         01:04:40   48    F       Bend             3 F-45 to 49      
   90     413   Mary Ellen Coulter     01:05:17   59    F       Bend             3 F-55 to 59      
   91     456   Sarah Rush             01:05:37   39    F       Bend             10 F-35 to 39     
   92     474   Jessica Wallick        01:06:25   29    F       Bend             4 F-25 to 29      
   93     477   Rachel Worbes          01:06:35   38    F       Bend             11 F-35 to 39     
   94     470   Margie Untermeyer      01:06:36   45    F       Bend             4 F-45 to 49      
   95     471   Jan Verdieck           01:06:38   48    F       Bend             5 F-45 to 49      
   96     492   Eilien Dodson          01:06:39   67    F       Bend             1 F-65 to 98      
   97     408   Greg Bolt              01:06:48   34    M       Redmond          7 M-30 to 34      
   98     497   Jackie Wilson          01:06:57   36    F       Bend             12 F-35 to 39     
   99     534   Amelia Dexter          01:06:57   31    F       Bend             9 F-30 to 34      
  100     469   Stacy Trapanese        01:07:16   27    F       Happy Valley     5 F-25 to 29      
  101     515   Jill Rosell            01:08:38   42    F       Bend             6 F-40 to 44      
  102     461   Jenniffer Smith        01:08:58   39    F       Bend             13 F-35 to 39     
  103     415   Theresa Dodson         01:10:03   27    F       Bend             6 F-25 to 29      
  104     523   Megan Wiley            01:10:03   36    F       Redmond          14 F-35 to 39     
  105     513   Kelly Craven           01:11:17   29    F       Sisters          7 F-25 to 29      
  106     420   Jane Fuller            01:11:26   59    F       Bend             4 F-55 to 59      
  107     507   Sharon Calhoun         01:11:35   45    F       Bend             6 F-45 to 49      
  108     506   Lew Hollander          01:12:45   80    M       Bend             2 M-65 to 98      
  109     405   Therese Bauer          01:13:26   48    F       Eugene           7 F-45 to 49      
  110     509   Margaret Teal          01:15:14   49    F       Redmond          8 F-45 to 49      
  111     432   Angela Jordan          01:15:43   46    F       Bend             9 F-45 to 49      
  112     459   Erin Sheppard          01:16:05   30    F       Bend             10 F-30 to 34     
  113     457   Zoe Schlarb            01:16:12   25    F       Bend             8 F-25 to 29      
  114     411   Nicole Chasse          01:17:20   23    F       Bend             5 F-20 to 24      
  115     464   Dawn Strong            01:17:46   50    F       Eugene           3 F-50 to 54      
  116     438   Lynn Lary              01:17:54   44    F       Eugene           7 F-40 to 44      
  117     521   Janet Tremain          01:20:29   49    F       Gladstone        10 F-45 to 49     
  118     522   Jeff Willemsen         01:20:29   42    M       Oregon City      10 M-40 to 44     
  119     508   Ramona Hidalgo         01:21:35   43    F       Redmond          8 F-40 to 44      
  120     452   Andy Reyes             01:21:40   58    M       John Day         6 M-55 to 59      
  121     422   Cindy Greer            01:23:25   50    F       Sisters          4 F-50 to 54      
  122     404   Rick Barksdale         01:32:51   43    M       Albany           11 M-40 to 44     
  123     454   Denine Rowe            01:32:52   39    F       Albany           15 F-35 to 39     
  124     498   Charla Meger           01:33:51   34    F       Bend             11 F-30 to 34     
  125     453   Doris Reynolds         01:36:22   65    F       Sisters          2 F-65 to 98      
  126     446   Stephanie Napier       01:39:54   22    F       Eugene           6 F-20 to 24      
  127     445   Rhita Napier           01:39:55   65    F       Sisters          3 F-65 to 98