OVERALL RESULTS 10 MILE
                    Horse Butte 10 Mile Trail Run 2012
                    April 7, 2012 Horse Butte, Bend OR
                            Timing by TIME2RACE
                                 Foot Zone
 

      PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN           TIME
      =========================================================================
         1     1 Max King               1 M3034         Bend           54:07 
         2    38 Mike Condon            1 M2529         Bend         1:00:39 
         3    48 Michael Dennis         1 M3539         Bend         1:01:22 
         4    24 Jeff Caba              1 M4044         Bend         1:01:41 
         5   102 Jason Irby             2 M3539         Bend         1:02:24 
         6   120 Joe Leineweber         2 M2529         Redmond      1:03:13 
         7   177 Ian Sharman            2 M3034         Bend         1:03:31 
         8   144 Mike Olson             3 M3539         Bend         1:04:42 
         9   233 Damon Kluck            3 M3034         Bend         1:04:58 
        10    84 Joe Hewitt             3 M2529         Bend         1:05:07 
        11    25 Katie Caba             1 F4044         Bend         1:05:28 
        12   115 Rob Kyker              4 M3034         Madras       1:06:20 
        13   142 Ryan Ness              4 M3539         Bend         1:06:29 
        14   125 Chris Manfredi         2 M4044         Bend         1:07:31 
        15   163 Mark Robins            5 M3539         Salem        1:08:54 
        16    79 Teague Hatfield        3 M4044         Bend         1:09:23 
        17     3 Jason Adams            5 M3034         Bend         1:09:34 
        18   186 Dylan Smith            4 M2529         Lebanon      1:09:35 
        19   217 Spike Widmer           1 M4549         Bend         1:10:50 
        20    31 Jody Chinchen          1 F3034         Bend         1:11:22 
        21     7 Ramon Alonso           6 M3034         Prineville   1:11:47 
        22   167 Eric Runnels           4 M4044         Bend         1:11:59 
        23   198 Laurel Thomas          1 F2529         Portland     1:12:01 
        24   226 Kristen Riley          1 F3539         Bend         1:12:16 
        25    73 Thomas Hainisch        6 M3539         Bend         1:12:25 
        26   156 Lee Randall            7 M3539         Bend         1:12:40 
        27     2 Scott Abrams           1 M5559         Bend         1:12:51 
        28    65 Justin Grady           8 M3539         Bend         1:13:11 
        29   193 Paul Stevenson         9 M3539         Redmond      1:13:19 
        30    83 Paul Henry             5 M4044         Bend         1:14:02 
        31   229 Kari Strang            2 F3539         Bend         1:14:52 
        32   228 Mandon Welch          10 M3539         Bend         1:14:53 
        33   200 Gary Thompson          6 M4044         Bend         1:15:05 
        34    46 Ron Deems              1 M5054         Bend         1:15:47 
        35   158 Dani Reese             1 F2024         Portland     1:16:04 
        36    90 Daniel Hodgson         7 M3034         Bend         1:16:07 
        37    54 Joseph English         5 M2529         Bend         1:16:14 
        38    20 Becky Brun             2 F3034         Hood River   1:17:03 
        39   211 Jake Vossler           1 M1014         Bend         1:17:21 
        40   222 Jerry Zhu              1 M1519         Prineville   1:17:40 
        41   170 Jeremy Sackett         6 M2529         Bend         1:17:43 
        42   194 Rick Stilson          11 M3539         Bend         1:17:45 
        43    70 Stephanie Hackbarth    2 F2529         Bend         1:17:48 
        44    94 Kirsten Holden         3 F3034         Bend         1:17:50 
        45   205 Keli Timm              4 F3034         Bend         1:18:16 
        46    39 Laura Cooper           3 F3539         Bend         1:19:15 
        47    11 Chris Bernard          7 M4044         Remond       1:19:16 
        48   148 James Perry            2 M5559         Bend         1:19:26 
        49   172 John Schaefer          8 M3034         Klamath Fall 1:19:35 
        50    97 Juli Huddleston        3 F2529         Bend         1:19:48 
        51    91 Beth Hoezee            4 F3539         Hood River   1:19:48 
        52   235 David Varon            8 M4044         Bend,        1:20:56 
        53    52 Courtney Drewsen       5 F3034         Bend         1:21:20 
        54    50 Matt Douglas          12 M3539         Bend         1:21:34 
        55   234 Troy Snyder            9 M4044         Bend         1:21:38 
        56    68 Aaron Grimes          13 M3539         Idleyld Park 1:21:51 
        57    93 Jeff Holden            2 M4549         Bend         1:21:53 
        58   160 Mike Richards          9 M3034         Bend         1:21:54 
        59    77 Laura Haspela          5 F3539         Hood River   1:22:18 
        60   113 Tom Kruger            14 M3539         Portland     1:22:38 
        61   139 Karly Nash             1 F4549         Bend         1:22:55 
        62   202 Rod Thompson           1 M6064         Bend         1:23:01 
        63   105 Amy Jaggard            4 F2529         Bend         1:23:14 
        64    80 Matea Haugen           5 F2529         Bend         1:23:55 
        65   176 Randy Scott            3 M4549         Bend         1:24:01 
        66    34 Heather Clark          6 F3034         Bend         1:24:34 
        67   179 Gabe Sheerer          15 M3539         Bend         1:24:44 
        68    66 Bryant Green          16 M3539         Bend         1:24:46 
        69    21 Alan Buehrig          10 M3034         Bend         1:25:03 
        70   189 Andy Stallings        11 M3034         Bend         1:25:46 
        71    53 Eric Eddings           2 M5054         Issaquah     1:25:52 
        72    16 Paul Blikstad          3 M5559         Bend         1:25:54 
        73   171 Chad Sage             10 M4044         Bend         1:25:56 
        74   146 Alyce Pearce           2 F4044         Husum        1:26:00 
        75     9 Anne Aurand            3 F4044         Bend         1:26:08 
        76   123 Russell Mahaney       11 M4044         Bend         1:26:15 
        77     6 Maggie Akerberg        7 F3034         Prineville   1:26:39 
        78   111 Jenny Kneece           6 F3539         Bend         1:26:55 
        79    69 Ryan Hackbarth         7 M2529         Bend         1:27:11 
        80   206 Charissa Toney         8 F3034         Sunriver     1:27:28 
        81   199 Elizabeth Thompson     9 F3034         Bend         1:27:31 
        82   191 John Sterling          3 M5054         Bend         1:27:34 
        83    17 Curtis Brawner        17 M3539         Bend         1:27:35 
        84   131 George McConnell      12 M4044         Bend         1:27:35 
        85   220 Suzanne Wofenden       2 F4549         Bend         1:27:55 
        86   130 Jodi McClory           7 F3539         Moscow       1:27:58 
        87   184 Caroline Skidmore      4 F4044         Bend         1:29:10 
        88    81 Monte Hawkins         18 M3539         Bend         1:29:26 
        89   183 Shad Sitz             19 M3539         Sisters      1:29:47 
        90   227 Melissa Groman        10 F3034         Bend         1:30:03 
        91   215 Stephanie Waritz       5 F4044         Bend         1:30:04 
        92   114 Kermit Kumle           4 M4549         Madras       1:30:25 
        93   162 Daniel Rife            4 M5054         Bend         1:31:18 
        94   195 Don Tavolacci          2 M6064         Bend         1:31:45 
        95   181 Pat Shields            5 M4549         Redmond      1:32:06 
        96    22 Mike Burri             8 M2529         Hines        1:32:15 
        97   182 Terri Silliman         3 F4549         Eugene       1:32:23 
        98   165 Marcos Romero         13 M4044         Bend         1:32:32 
        99   212 John Wagner           20 M3539         Prineville   1:32:46 
       100    15 James Blanchard       14 M4044         Prineville   1:32:46 
       101    55 Lorri Epstein         11 F3034         Hood River   1:33:07 
       102   197 Travis Taylor         12 M3034         Redmond      1:33:44 
       103    13 Heather Bernier        6 F4044         Klamath Fall 1:33:51 
       104    82 Shellie Heggenberger   8 F3539         Bend         1:34:18 
       105    49 Sue Dougherty          1 F5054         Bend         1:34:37 
       106   106 Erin Kerr              9 F3539         Bend         1:34:47 
       107   213 Andrea Wampler         6 F2529         Bend         1:34:52 
       108   180 Melissa Sher           7 F2529         Portland     1:35:11 
       109    35 Ruthann Clarke         1 F5559         Bend         1:35:17 
       110   155 Walt Ramage           21 M3539         Bend         1:35:30 
       111   147 Gretchen Peed          8 F2529         Redmond      1:35:57 
       112    72 Tanya Hackett          7 F4044         Bend         1:36:16 
       113   150 Vickie Perryman        8 F4044         Redmond      1:36:40 
       114   173 Maureen Schlerf        2 F5054         Bend         1:36:47 
       115   169 Brooke Rydstrom       10 F3539         Bend         1:37:19 
       116    64 Michele Gottschalk     9 F4044         Bend         1:38:02 
       117    32 Jeff Christiansen      6 M4549         Bend         1:38:04 
       118   218 Becky Williams        11 F3539         White Salmon 1:39:46 
       119    58 Kara Fieldhouse       12 F3539         Bend         1:40:41 
       120   151 Zila Phillips         12 F3034         Bend         1:40:55 
       121   159 Heather Reichert      13 F3034         Prospect     1:41:12 
       122   216 Emily Webb            14 F3034         Boise        1:41:12 
       123   196 Ron Taylor             4 M5559         Bend         1:41:26 
       124    62 Melissa Gindlesperge  13 F3539         Bend         1:41:35 
       125   141 Darla Naugher          4 F4549         Redmond      1:41:47 
       126    61 Kandy Gies             5 F4549         Bend         1:41:52 
       127    86 Kent Hicks             5 M5054         Bend         1:42:03 
       128    75 Dan Harshburger        3 M6064         Bend         1:42:04 
       129    71 Mike Hackett           7 M4549         Bend         1:42:23 
       130    14 Erin Bevando           6 F4549         Bend         1:42:28 
       131    99 Jodi Husband          10 F4044         Redmond      1:43:03 
       132   133 Marjorie McGreevy      7 F4549         Sunriver     1:43:06 
       133    41 Kevin Cozad           22 M3539         Sunriver     1:43:07 
       134    78 Chris Hasselman       15 M4044         Aloha        1:44:05 
       135   185 Dan Smith              5 M5559         Springfield  1:44:27 
       136   175 Kurt Schram           23 M3539         Bend         1:44:50 
       137   117 Amanda Lawrence       14 F3539         Hood River   1:44:50 
       138   136 Colleen Moyer         11 F4044         Bend         1:46:20 
       139    23 John Buss             16 M4044         Boise        1:47:13 
       140   178 Jamie Sheahan         15 F3034         Prineville   1:47:45 
       141    43 Roger Daniels          1 M7598         Bend         1:47:50 
       142     5 Sherisa Aguirre       12 F4044         Bend         1:47:50 
       143   168 Susan Rutter          13 F4044         Bend         1:48:26 
       144   223 Dave Zimmerman        17 M4044         Bend         1:48:27 
       145   203 Ronald Thompson        6 M5054         Bend         1:48:46 
       146    18 Jill Briskey          15 F3539         Culver       1:50:12 
       147   143 Leslie Neugebauer     16 F3034         Bend         1:50:15 
       148    47 James Dennis           4 M6064         Castle Rock  1:50:50 
       149    96 Matt Horning          24 M3539         Bend         1:51:06 
       150   231 Ellyn Lindqueist      14 F4044         Bend         1:51:20 
       151     4 Cat Addison            1 F6064         Bend         1:51:42 
       152   221 Tanya Wray            15 F4044         Bend         1:52:29 
       153   118 Jim Leach             25 M3539         Madras       1:52:59 
       154    19 Sarah Brosier          3 F5054         Bend         1:53:41 
       155    98 Jennifer Hunt          2 F5559         Bend         1:53:44 
       156   119 Sue Lee               16 F4044         Salt Lake Ci 1:53:45 
       157   138 Daniel Murphy          6 M5559         Redmond      1:54:03 
       158   135 Tina Mendel           17 F4044         Oregon City  1:55:12 
       159    40 Ashleigh Coyner       16 F3539         White Salmon 1:55:24 
       160   127 Liz Mangels            9 F2529         Damascus     1:55:35 
       161   126 Kevin Mangels          9 M2529         Damascus     1:55:36 
       162    76 Kathy Harshburger      2 F6064         Bend         1:55:50 
       163   190 Laurie Stanton        17 F3539         Hood River   1:55:58 
       164   161 Julia Rickards        18 F4044         Sisters      1:57:27 
       165   129 Ronda McAllister       8 F4549         Sisters      1:57:27 
       166   107 Dawn Kessi             9 F4549         Prineville   1:57:51 
       167   122 Jackie Lyons          18 F3539         Bend         1:59:38 
       168    89 Kim Hockin            19 F4044         Bend         1:59:38 
       169    12 Julie Bernardi        19 F3539         Bend         1:59:38 
       170   108 Danna King            20 F4044         Bend         1:59:41 
       171   110 Quintin King          18 M4044         Bend         1:59:42 
       172    67 Steve Greening         5 M6064         Bend         2:01:36 
       173   174 Jenny Schossow        20 F3539         Bend         2:01:48 
       174   201 Nathan Thompson       13 M3034         Bend         2:01:55 
       175   124 Jenny Malone          21 F4044         Bend         2:02:14 
       176   100 Bob Huskey             1 M6569         Bend         2:04:17 
       177    95 Lew Hollander          2 M7598         Terrebonne   2:08:14 
       178    42 Shannon Cutler        10 F4549         Anaheim      2:09:03 
       179   224 Jayne Zook            10 F2529         Vancouver    2:13:37 
       180   225 Tim Zook               7 M5559         Powell Butte 2:13:38 
       181    59 Theresa Fowler        22 F4044         Beaverton    2:17:15 
       182    85 Victoria Hexter       11 F4549         Lake Oswego  2:26:07 
       183   219 Kay Winters            4 F5054         Canby        2:33:14