OVERALL RESULTS 10 MILE
                    Horse Butte 10 Mile Trail Run 2008
                    April 6, 2008 Horse Butte, Bend OR
                            Timing by TIME2RACE
                                 Foot Zone
 
      PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN           TIME
      =========================================================================
         1    81 Andy Martin            1 M3034         Bend           57:12 
         2    68 Damon Kluck            2 M3034         Bend         1:03:37 
         3   159 Paul Parsons           1 M4044         Bend         1:03:51 
         4   181 Michael Dennis         3 M3034         Bend         1:04:13 
         5    94 Mike Olson             4 M3034         Bend         1:04:14 
         6   117 Mark Ryan              2 M4044         Bend         1:04:51 
         7    51 Brian Gingerich        3 M4044         Bend         1:05:48 
         8    33 John Craft             1 M3539         Bend         1:07:12 
         9   110 Todd Riley             5 M3034         Bend         1:07:26 
        10   182 Ryan Shaffer           2 M3539         Bend         1:07:35 
        11   168 Sean Meissner          6 M3034         Bend         1:07:42 
        12    72 Doug Lange             3 M3539         Bend         1:07:52 
        13   114 Mark Robins            7 M3034         Salem        1:09:09 
        14    98 Shane Penny            1 M2529         Bend         1:09:19 
        15   158 Michael Widmer         4 M4044         Bend         1:10:55 
        16   147 Dave Webster           1 M5054         Bend         1:12:31 
        17   109 Kristen Riley          1 F3034         Bend         1:12:46 
        18    75 Justin Lefor           1 M2024         Bend         1:14:32 
        19   174 Roh Declerk            8 M3034         Bend         1:15:11 
        20    29 Bill Cooley            2 M5054         Prineville   1:15:27 
        21   176 Amy Freeman            2 F3034         Bend         1:15:34 
        22    26 Jason Colquhoun        4 M3539         Bend         1:15:38 
        23    85 Dave McJunkin          1 M6064         Eugene       1:15:41 
        24    31 Devon Cosby-Helms      1 F2529         Seattle      1:15:47 
        25   149 Brad Wilcox            2 M2529         Redmond      1:15:52 
        26    54 Stephanie Hackbarth    1 F2024         Bend         1:15:58 
        27   177 Teague Hatfield        5 M3539         Bend         1:15:59 
        28   138 Doug Thompson          3 M5054         Bend         1:16:05 
        29    37 Ron Deems              4 M5054         Bend         1:16:06 
        30   192 Glenn Miller           1 M4549         Bend         1:16:20 
        31   172 Hans Bielat            9 M3034         Bend         1:16:32 
        32    65 Ahna Jura              3 F3034         Bend         1:16:36 
        33   143 Joel Vergona           5 M4044         Bend         1:17:12 
        34    21 Wes Hines              2 M2024         Bend         1:17:15 
        35    90 Krissy Moehl           4 F3034         Bend         1:18:04 
        36   146 Jill Waskom            1 F3539         Bend         1:18:08 
        37   134 Jennifer Sventek       2 F3539         Bend         1:18:09 
        38     5 Ryan Altman            6 M3539         Bend         1:18:30 
        39    44 Laura Fritz            1 F4044         Bend         1:18:32 
        40   100 Lindsay Peters         2 F2529         Bend         1:18:41 
        41   104 Krista Polvi           2 F2024         Bend         1:19:18 
        42   161 Chad Sage              7 M3539         Bend         1:19:59 
        43    41 Kevin English          6 M4044         Bend         1:20:29 
        44   160 Renee Scott            3 F3539         Bend         1:20:41 
        45    47 Hailey Garside         3 F2529         Bend         1:20:49 
        46    19 Pete Caligiuri         3 M2529         Bend         1:21:02 
        47     4 Maggie Akerberg        4 F2529         Prineville   1:21:06 
        48   108 Bill Rhodes            5 M5054         Bend         1:21:12 
        49   127 David Stewart          1 M5559         Bend         1:21:32 
        50    62 Jefferson Jacobs       8 M3539         Bend         1:21:37 
        51   105 Mary Primrose          5 F3034         Bend         1:22:01 
        52    84 Jay Mathisen          10 M3034         Bend         1:22:53 
        53    61 Scott Hubbs            4 M2529         Bend         1:23:05 
        54   101 Lindsey Peterson       5 F2529         Bend         1:23:11 
        55   126 Paul Stevenson        11 M3034         Bend         1:23:13 
        56   167 Mike Davis             2 M4549         Portland     1:23:32 
        57    18 Dan Caldwell           2 M5559         Bend         1:23:40 
        58   118 Julia Sandvall         4 F3539         Bend         1:23:50 
        59   185 Eben Futral            7 M4044         Bend         1:23:53 
        60     3 Shon Agnew             5 F3539         Bend         1:24:32 
        61     9 Chad Baker             8 M4044         Bend         1:24:41 
        62    77 Jennefer Lloyd         2 F4044         Bend         1:24:45 
        63   180 Eric Bradley          12 M3034         Bend         1:24:53 
        64   135 Aaron Switzer          9 M4044         Bend         1:24:56 
        65    71 Steve Kurzer           3 M4549         Bend         1:25:00 
        66    82 Kate Martin            6 F2529                      1:25:17 
        67    38 Sue Dougherty          1 F5054         Bend         1:25:39 
        68   130 Kari Strang            6 F3539         Bend         1:25:58 
        69   166 Nat Bingham            5 M2529         Bend         1:25:58 
        70    58 Geof Hasagawa          9 M3539         Bend         1:26:26 
        71   187 Matt Cloninger        13 M3034         Bend         1:26:50 
        72   186 David Cloninger        7 F3539         Bend         1:26:54 
        73   183 Rick Falk             10 M3539         Bend         1:26:54 
        74    45 Kate Fuller            3 F2024         Bend         1:27:07 
        75    27 Lindsay Compton        7 F2529         Bend         1:27:18 
        76   128 Marty Stonesifer      14 M3034         Bend         1:27:33 
        77    48 Chris Gassner          4 M4549         Bend         1:27:44 
        78   150 Jeff Williams         11 M3539         Bend         1:27:45 
        79    91 Clint Mosely          12 M3539         Bend         1:28:12 
        80   102 Sue Philip             3 F4044         Bend         1:28:22 
        81   121 Kathryn Schulz         4 F4044         Bend         1:28:49 
        82    88 Lyssa Mersereau        6 F3034         Bend         1:28:58 
        83    28 Marie Cook             4 F2024         Bend         1:28:58 
        84   179 Zack Jones            15 M3034         Bend         1:29:37 
        85    39 Eric Eddings           5 M4549         Issaqua      1:30:25 
        86     1 Amanda Abel            5 F4044         Bend         1:30:30 
        87     8 Beth Bagley            7 F3034         Bend         1:30:38 
        88    56 Dan Harshburger        2 M6064         Bend         1:30:39 
        89   140 Scott Vahlsing        13 M3539         Bend         1:31:01 
        90   152 Ted Wolfe              3 M5559         Bend         1:31:08 
        91   178 Kym Garrett            8 F3034         Bend         1:31:16 
        92    78 Al MacInnis            3 M6064         Bend         1:31:35 
        93    30 Krista Cooley          1 F4549         Prineville   1:31:36 
        94    13 Chrissy Boyd           8 F3539         Bend         1:32:01 
        95    60 Annalee Hoagland       9 F3539         Bend         1:32:09 
        96   171 Claire Kanzie          1 F1519         Sisters      1:32:28 
        97    23 Ruth Ann Clarke        2 F5054         Bend         1:32:30 
        98   189 John Lewis            16 M3034         Portland     1:33:20 
        99   188 Dennis Krakcow         4 M6064         Bend         1:33:46 
       100   115 Cloyd Robinson         4 M5559         Bend         1:33:47 
       101   113 Alex Robertson        14 M3539         Redmond      1:34:36 
       102   132 Patricia Strange      10 F3539         Bend         1:34:51 
       103    99 Renee Perin           11 F3539         Bend         1:34:53 
       104   131 Steve Strang          15 M3539         Bend         1:35:22 
       105    87 Kristen Meagher        6 F4044         Bend         1:35:22 
       106   169 Katie Brawns           8 F2529         Bend         1:35:49 
       107   103 Jake Polvi             6 M2529         Bend         1:35:57 
       108   175 Lynnanne Hayes        12 F3539         Bend         1:35:59 
       109    97 Jenny Penny            9 F3034         Bend         1:36:07 
       110   151 Gary Winter            6 M5054         Bend         1:36:10 
       111   164 Beth Moseley          10 F3034         Bend         1:36:17 
       112   170 Laurel Browns          9 F2529         Bend         1:36:42 
       113    15 Bahus Bryan           16 M3539         Bend         1:36:54 
       114    92 Harold Neukom          5 M5559         Redmond      1:37:17 
       115    42 Linda English          7 F4044         Bend         1:37:21 
       116   173 Eric Rinnels          17 M3539         Bend         1:37:26 
       117    20 Eric Canady           17 M3034         Bend         1:37:27 
       118   120 Maureen Schlerf        3 F5054         Bend         1:37:27 
       119   156 Tim Zook               7 M5054         Powell Butte 1:37:27 
       120    55 Susan Hall             8 F4044         Bend         1:37:36 
       121    89 Gina Miller            9 F4044         Bend         1:37:47 
       122    83 Ken Mathers           10 M4044         Bend         1:37:48 
       123    96 Pam Orton             11 F3034         Bend         1:38:14 
       124   190 Toni Lopez             4 F5054         Bend         1:39:52 
       125   154 Mary Yax              13 F3539         Bend         1:40:11 
       126    74 Lisa Lau              10 F4044         Bend         1:40:26 
       127   119 Lesli Santilli         2 F4549         Bend         1:41:24 
       128    50 Kandy Gies            11 F4044         Bend         1:42:35 
       129   133 Strato                 8 M5054         Redmond      1:42:55 
       130   200 Sha Brown             12 F4044         Bend         1:43:06 
       131    63 Jessica Johannesen    12 F3034         Bend         1:43:08 
       132   129 Milena Storm          10 F2529         Bend         1:43:08 
       133    10 Jodie Barram          14 F3539         Bend         1:43:43 
       134    93 Kelly O'Brien         13 F3034         Bend         1:43:55 
       135   112 Barb Ringstad          5 F5054         Bend         1:46:15 
       136    35 Betty Davis           15 F3539         Bend         1:46:22 
       137   162 Steve Greening         6 M5559         Bend         1:46:40 
       138    52 Shari Gingerich       13 F4044         Bend         1:46:48 
       139   139 Adrienne Vahlsing     16 F3539         Bend         1:47:05 
       140   141 Bill Valenti           7 M5559         Bend         1:47:06 
       141   153 Michele Wyman          6 F5054         Bend         1:47:50 
       142    86 Cherri McKenzie        1 F5559         Bend         1:47:57 
       143   163 Frank Fleetham         1 M6569         Bend         1:48:40 
       144    22 Mary Carroll          17 F3539         Bend         1:48:55 
       145    49 Sean Gerdes            6 M4549         Bend         1:50:54 
       146   111 Cynthia Ringney        3 F4549         Bend         1:51:08 
       147   157 Sally Jerome           1 F6569         Bend         1:51:31 
       148   116 Jill Rose             18 F3539         Bend         1:53:39 
       149    67 Christian Keene       18 M3539         Bend         1:53:40 
       150     6 Richard Arnold         2 M6569         Bend         1:53:47 
       151    66 Laura Kantor          19 F3539         Bend         1:53:59 
       152    57 Kathy Harshburger      2 F5559         Bend         1:54:41 
       153    79 Nancy MacInnis         3 F5559         Bend         1:54:42 
       154     2 Cat Addison            4 F5559         Bend         1:54:46 
       155    64 Mark Joseph            5 M6064         Bend         1:54:47 
       156    76 Kathy Lein            14 F4044         Bend         1:57:11 
       157    69 Tonya Koopman         20 F3539         Bend         1:57:12 
       158   193 Charlie Kanzig         7 M4549         Sisters      1:58:36 
       159   137 Ron Taylor             9 M5054         Bend         2:00:00 
       160    70 Caryn Krasne           7 F5054         Bend         2:00:00 
       161    32 Mary Ellen Coulter     5 F5559         Bend         2:02:25 
       162    53 Lisa Gladden           8 F5054         Bend         2:05:05 
       163     7 Dana Arntson          15 F4044         Bend         2:10:19