Scroll Down for Half Marathon Results
                                                                     
                       HAULIN' ASPEN TRAIL MARATHON
                             August 13th, 2006
                                 Bend, OR
Place Name                Age S Town            St Div Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== === = =============== == === ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Timothy Vandervlugt  41 M La Grande       OR   1 M4044 3:08:56  7:15 
    2 Rod Bien             34 M Bend            OR   1 M3034 3:13:12  7:25 
    3 Shane Hoelz          24 M Bend            OR   1 M2024 3:14:32  7:28 
    4 Kami Semick          40 F Bend            0R   1 F4044 3:16:36  7:32 
    5 Evelyn Dong          21 F Bend            OR   1 F2024 3:18:40  7:37 
    6 Tim Monaco           40 M Bend            OR   2 M4044 3:22:22  7:46 
    7 Christian Isakson    32 M Vernonia        OR   2 M3034 3:33:54  8:12 
    8 Jc Callans           39 M Eagle Point     OR   1 M3539 3:34:44  8:14 
    9 Dru Carpenter        42 F Redmond         OR   2 F4044 3:35:36  8:16 
   10 Dano  Chask Montoya  51 M Bend            OR   1 M5054 3:35:43  8:16 
   11 Scott Shine          23 M Springfield     OR   2 M2024 3:36:15  8:18 
   12 Lachelle Crotteau    32 F Bend            OR   1 F3034 3:41:41  8:30 
   13 Melissa Parks        30 F Boise           ID   2 F3034 3:43:11  8:34 
   14 Joel Nixon           33 M Bend            OR   3 M3034 3:46:27  8:41 
   15 Vito Fazzio          16 M Vancouver       WA   1 M1519 3:47:46  8:44 
   16 Jodi Brautaset       31 F Mount Vernon    WA   3 F3034 3:50:56  8:51 
   17 Juan Welsh           42 M Eugene          OR   3 M4044 3:51:59  8:54 
   18 Brad Bond            44 M Bend            OR   4 M4044 3:56:25  9:04 
   19 Eric Barnes          49 M Puyallup        WA   1 M4549 3:58:26  9:09 
   20 Steve Morse          49 M Bend            OR   2 M4549 4:00:19  9:13 
   21 Wendy Jacobs         38 F Sammamish       WA   1 F3539 4:02:16  9:17 
   22 Donna Foster         40 F Portland        OR   3 F4044 4:05:09  9:24 
   23 Robert Yerex         46 M Sandy           OR   3 M4549 4:05:13  9:24 
   24 Joanna Tunnicliffe   48 F pittsburgh      PA   1 F4549 4:05:15  9:24 
   25 Joseph Walker        47 M Olympia         WA   4 M4549 4:06:41  9:28 
   26 Van Phan             35 F Maple Valley    WA   2 F3539 4:07:15  9:29 
   27 Kim McGill           42 F Boise           ID   4 F4044 4:09:49  9:35 
   28 Annette Van Baalen   38 F Laramie         WY   3 F3539 4:11:14  9:38 
   29 Ramon Alonso         29 M Newberg         OR   1 M2529 4:15:41  9:48 
   30 Matt Fetbrod         36 M Longmont        CO   2 M3539 4:17:55  9:53 
   31 Bill Kossmann        48 M Red Deer        AL   5 M4549 4:19:41  9:57 
   32 Cindy Naffziger      47 F Bend            OR   2 F4549 4:19:50  9:58 
   33 George Beilstein     45 M salem           OR   6 M4549 4:20:36 10:00 
   34 Bill Barmore         54 M Gig Harbor      WA   2 M5054 4:20:40 10:00 
   35 David Tunnicliffe    21 M norfolk         VA   3 M2024 4:21:36 10:02 
   36 Lesa Overfield       47 F Tacoma          WA   3 F4549 4:27:18 10:15 
   37 Barry Hopkins        52 M Regina          SA   3 M5054 4:27:58 10:16 
   38 Jeff Perry           47 M Bend            OR   7 M4549 4:28:16 10:17 
   39 Terry Hershey        44 M Payette         ID   5 M4044 4:28:24 10:17 
   40 Donna Duffy          53 F Alpine          CA   1 F5054 4:31:03 10:24 
   41 David Olsho          55 M Seattle         WA   1 M5559 4:31:31 10:25 
   42 Rina Hauptfeld       30 F Port Townsend   WA   4 F3034 4:32:34 10:27 
   43 Steve Stoyles        50 M Puyallup        WA   4 M5054 4:35:31 10:34 
   44 Larry Kuhn           52 M Crystal Lake    IL   5 M5054 4:36:57 10:37 
   45 Ed Kopiak            64 M Fort Worth      TX   1 M6064 4:38:30 10:41 
   46 Stacie Truitt        31 F myrtle creek    OR   5 F3034 4:39:24 10:43 
   47 Michelle Zielinski   32 F Bath            PA   6 F3034 4:39:33 10:43 
   48 Craig Foster         44 M Kirkland        WA   6 M4044 4:40:48 10:46 
   49 Scott Courtney       56 M Fort Collins    CO   2 M5559 4:41:13 10:47 
   50 Craig Curran         54 M Brier           WA   6 M5054 4:41:47 10:48 
   51 Ken Van Lieu         40 M Tigard          OR   7 M4044 4:42:04 10:49 
   52 Jennifer Callans     33 F Eagle Point     OR   7 F3034 4:42:46 10:51 
   53 Mark Sherbow         47 M Ashland         OR   8 M4549 4:45:21 10:56 
   54 Robert Lopez         40 M Seattle         WA   8 M4044 4:45:56 10:58 
   55 Genia Kacey Tiptoes  30 F Sultan          WA   8 F3034 4:47:49 11:02 
   56 Diana Slug Robinson  39 F Bellingham      WA   4 F3539 4:47:50 11:02 
   57 Karen Wiggins        47 F Bremerton       WA   4 F4549 4:50:07 11:07 
   58 Jim Archer           61 M FLORENCE        OR   2 M6064 4:52:11 11:12 
   59 Richard Vander Stuc  67 M Torrance        CA   1 M6598 4:52:55 11:14 
   60 Mike Olson           18 M Prineville      OR   2 M1519 4:53:59 11:16 
   61 Carrie Gibson        35 F Boise           ID   5 F3539 4:54:26 11:17 
   62 Barbara Ringstad     50 F Bend            OR   2 F5054 4:56:38 11:22 
   63 Lynee Werner         55 F Seattle         WA   1 F5559 4:57:00 11:23 
   64 Michael Shiach       55 M Bainbridge Isla WA   3 M5559 4:58:01 11:26 
   65 Laura Heistuman      45 F Boise           ID   5 F4549 4:59:24 11:29 
   66 Ruthie Heikkila      36 F Boise           ID   6 F3539 4:59:25 11:29 
   67 Kristina Bachelor    32 F Portland        OR   9 F3034 5:00:45 11:32 
   68 Mary Jones           29 F Talala          OK   1 F2529 5:00:51 11:32 
   69 Steven Waite         22 M sunriver        OR   4 M2024 5:00:52 11:32 
   70 Bill Robbins         70 M Corvallis       OR   2 M6598 5:01:26 11:33 
   71 Mary Slavkovsky      23 F Sisters         OR   2 F2024 5:02:34 11:36 
   72 Richard Dahl         53 M Spanaway        WA   7 M5054 5:04:09 11:40 
   73 Don James            73 M Powell Butte    OR   3 M6598 5:04:21 11:40 
   74 Liz Schale           29 F Port Townsend   WA   2 F2529 5:05:14 11:42 
   75 Dorothy Brown-Kwais  28 F Silverton       OR   3 F2529 5:07:12 11:47 
   76 Dianne Meyers        43 F West Sacramento CA   5 F4044 5:08:51 11:50 
   77 Lissa Simis          39 F Boise           ID   7 F3539 5:09:00 11:51 
   78 Jennifer Brown       52 F Surrey          BC   3 F5054 5:09:01 11:51 
   79 Philip Deyoung       37 M Dallas          TX   3 M3539 5:16:15 12:07 
   80 Monte Fus            41 M Appleton        WA   9 M4044 5:17:08 12:10 
   81 Kirsten Kelly        36 F Virginia Beach  VA   8 F3539 5:17:13 12:10 
   82 Leann Myers          48 F Metairie        LA   6 F4549 5:17:23 12:10 
   83 Lori Hoffmann        48 F Vacaville       CA   7 F4549 5:17:51 12:11 
   84 Todd King            45 M West Hills      CA   9 M4549 5:18:40 12:13 
   85 April Jones          33 F Bend            OR  10 F3034 5:18:47 12:13 
   86 Michael Dutton       36 M Everett         WA   4 M3539 5:21:21 12:19 
   87 Dede Trotter         54 F Corona Del Mar  CA   4 F5054 5:22:43 12:22 
   88 Janie Hodge          43 F Frisco          CO   6 F4044 5:23:34 12:24 
   89 Jason Burley         30 M Brownfield      TX   4 M3034 5:23:43 12:25 
   90 Sarit Schneider      26 F Boulder         CO   4 F2529 5:25:41 12:29 
   91 A. Earle Weeks       49 M Memphis         TN  10 M4549 5:28:11 12:35 
   92 Ira Robinson         65 M Texarkana       TX   4 M6598 5:28:14 12:35 
   93 Jeanette Konrad      42 F Boise           ID   7 F4044 5:28:33 12:36 
   94 Nora Curtin          35 F Longmont        CO   9 F3539 5:30:47 12:41 
   95 Soozy Fredrickson    41 F Fort Collins    CO   8 F4044 5:31:37 12:43 
   96 Jacob Shaw           33 M Eugene          OR   5 M3034 5:35:39 12:52 
   97 Dale Colprit         43 M bradford        RI  10 M4044 5:41:18 13:05 
   98 Nancy Mac Innis      58 F Bend            OR   2 F5559 5:46:43 13:18 
   99 Kathy Harshburger    55 F Bend            OR   3 F5559 5:46:43 13:18 
  100 Diane Forrest        44 F Sacramento      CA   9 F4044 5:47:41 13:20  
  101 Marina Armbruster    43 F Sacramento      CA  10 F4044 5:47:42 13:20 
  102 Jennifer Rohrer      37 F Sacramento      CA  10 F3539 5:47:42 13:20 
  103 Eddie Hahn           40 M Rancho Cucamong CA  11 M4044 5:48:44 13:22 
  104 Sarah Shoop          20 F Bend            OR   3 F2024 5:51:19 13:28 
  105 Noma Ferguson        52 F Centerville     WA   5 F5054 5:51:24 13:28 
  106 Tammy Kayser         33 F Centerville     WA  11 F3034 5:53:25 13:33 
  107 Linda Thompson       45 F Merritt Island  FL   8 F4549 5:54:23 13:35 
  108 Steven Ryan          40 M Portland        OR  12 M4044 5:56:41 13:40 
  109 Dan Eldridge         57 M Ellensburg      WA   4 M5559 6:03:40 13:56 
  110 Craig Johnson        48 M regina          SA  11 M4549 6:10:11 14:11 
  111 Lillian Gonzalez     45 F Bend            OR   9 F4549 6:27:46 14:52 
  112 Laurence MacOn       61 M SAN ANTONIO     TX   3 M6064 6:42:13 15:25 
  113 Karen Maas           48 F Newberg         OR  10 F4549 6:42:13 15:25 
  114 Walt Prescott        52 M Decatur         GA   8 M5054 6:42:14 15:25 
  115 James Simpson        64 M Huntington Beac CA   4 M6064 6:42:14 15:25 
  116 Scott Weber          53 M Dunsmuir        CA   9 M5054 6:55:11 15:55 
  117 Trudy Sanders        51 F Fort Worth      TX   6 F5054 7:02:43 16:12 
  118 Erma Lee             43 F Fort Worth      TX  11 F4044 7:02:43 16:12 
  119 Brent Manley         58 M Memphis         TN   5 M5559 7:15:59 16:43 
  120 Vada Cessna          42 F Pittsburg       KS  12 F4044 7:29:50 17:15 
 
                                                                      
                     HAULIN' ASPEN TRAIL HALF MARATHON
                             AUGUST 13th, 2006
                                 Bend, OR
Place Name                Age S Town            St Div Div   Time    
===== =================== === = =============== == === ===== ======= 
    1 Neville Davey        31 M BEND            OR   1 M3034 1:21:55 
    2 Jeff Caba            36 M Bend            OR   1 M3539 1:25:10 
    3 Dean Giblin          41 M Portland        OR   1 M4044 1:25:35 
    4 Carleton 'B Jones    40 M Peoria          AZ   2 M4044 1:27:37 
    5 Jim Bendis           46 M Bend            OR   1 M4549 1:28:34 
    6 Erik Quandt          22 M Corvallis       OR   1 M2024 1:30:36 
    7 Patrick Widmer       45 M Bend            OR   2 M4549 1:33:00 
    8 Chad Sage            37 M Bend            OR   2 M3539 1:34:35 
    9 Tim Carpenter        42 M Redmond         OR   3 M4044 1:35:16 
   10 Pam Bradbury         26 F Bend            OR   1 F2529 1:35:27 
   11 Mike Bamberger       39 M Corvallis       OR   3 M3539 1:35:29 
   12 Dave Campbell        38 M Newport         OR   4 M3539 1:35:37 
   13 Glenn Miller         46 M Bend            OR   3 M4549 1:37:11 
   14 Bruce Rogers         38 M Bend            OR   5 M3539 1:37:16 
   15 Lori Buratto         36 F Spokane Valley  WA   1 F3539 1:37:26 
   16 Steven Draheim       33 M sisters         OR   2 M3034 1:38:51 
   17 Amy Petersen         37 F Bend            OR   2 F3539 1:38:53 
   18 Mike Bowers          37 M Bend            OR   6 M3539 1:39:45 
   19 Megan Wrightman      20 F Bend            OR   1 F2024 1:40:14 
   20 Doug Thompson        49 M Bend            OR   4 M4549 1:40:57 
   21 Nicole Stewart       32 F Pendleton       OR   1 F3034 1:41:07 
   22 Bill Rupp            40 M Salem           OR   4 M4044 1:41:29 
   23 Shelby Stahler       33 M Carson City     NV   3 M3034 1:41:40 
   24 Jill Waskom          36 F Bend            OR   3 F3539 1:42:43 
   25 Joseph Zelazny       31 M Portland        OR   4 M3034 1:42:43 
   26 Angelina Salerno     32 F Bend            OR   2 F3034 1:42:58 
   27 Russell Morris       51 M COVE            OR   1 M5054 1:43:15 
   28 Tom Pellinger        35 M Eugene          OR   7 M3539 1:43:27 
   29 Drake Tollenaar      37 M Tualatin        OR   8 M3539 1:43:30 
   30 Scott Abrams         50 M Bend            OR   2 M5054 1:43:43 
   31 Tim Scott            42 M Bend            OR   5 M4044 1:44:04 
   32 Lance Wyss           33 M Corvallis       OR   5 M3034 1:44:14 
   33 Matt Dobry           26 M Bend            OR   1 M2529 1:44:23 
   34 Mandy Giblin         32 F Portland        OR   3 F3034 1:44:45 
   35 Pete Wojda           40 M Bend            OR   6 M4044 1:44:57 
   36 Ray Page             40 M Bend            OR   7 M4044 1:45:24 
   37 Anna Jura            31 F Bend            OR   4 F3034 1:45:40 
   38 Ryan Altman          33 M Vancouver       WA   6 M3034 1:45:41 
   39 Lorin Page           35 F Bend            OR   4 F3539 1:45:49 
   40 James Wellington     46 M Bend            OR   5 M4549 1:46:01 
   41 Steven Leek          40 M Shoreline       WA   8 M4044 1:46:10 
   42 Randolph Lytle       46 M Dundee          OR   6 M4549 1:46:18 
   43 Wayne Cochran        39 M Ridgefield      WA   9 M3539 1:46:31 
   44 Mary Whitfield       43 F Seattle         WA   1 F4044 1:46:37 
   45 Brad Page            46 M Boise           ID   7 M4549 1:48:06 
   46 Ester Ceja           29 F Boise           ID   2 F2529 1:48:15 
   47 Jeff Browning        35 M Bend            OR  10 M3539 1:48:33 
   48 Patrick Wheeler      16 M Newport         OR   1 M1519 1:48:47 
   49 Matthew Denney       47 M Bend            OR   8 M4549 1:49:32 
   50 Renee Scott          33 F Bend            OR   5 F3034 1:49:40 
   51 Jason Adams          27 M Bend            OR   2 M2529 1:49:44 
   52 Joe Mosley           52 M Eugene          OR   3 M5054 1:50:15 
   53 Lisa Kloberdanz      26 F Bend            OR   3 F2529 1:50:37 
   54 Jay Mathisen         33 M Bend            OR   7 M3034 1:50:58 
   55 David Funk           39 M Sparks          NV  11 M3539 1:50:59 
   56 Jennie Schoeck       27 F North Pole      AK   4 F2529 1:51:00 
   57 Stephen Ullmer       22 M Corvallis       OR   2 M2024 1:51:01 
   58 Karly Nash           40 F Bend            OR   2 F4044 1:51:54 
   59 Julia Sandvall       33 F Bend            OR   6 F3034 1:52:06 
   60 George Koski         53 M Puyallup        WA   4 M5054 1:52:14 
   61 Mike Claywell        41 M Bend            OR   9 M4044 1:52:34 
   62 Alexis Smoluk        29 F Southampton     PA   5 F2529 1:53:09 
   63 Jeffrey Rosenthal    40 M Boise           ID  10 M4044 1:53:15 
   64 Kristen Denney       46 F Bend            OR   1 F4549 1:53:30 
   65 Jennifer Lewis       45 F Bend            OR   2 F4549 1:53:32 
   66 Jake Osborne         59 M Pendleton       OR   1 M5559 1:53:38 
   67 Mindy Gaddis         39 F boise           ID   5 F3539 1:53:50 
   68 Megan Galgoczy       35 F Bend            OR   6 F3539 1:53:55 
   69 Jessica Warta        34 F Washougal       WA   7 F3034 1:54:35 
   70 Greg Gaddis          39 M boise           ID  12 M3539 1:54:54 
   71 Bradford Sheets      29 M Portland        OR   3 M2529 1:54:55 
   72 Colt Christensen     30 M Seattle         WA   8 M3034 1:55:02 
   73 Stephanie Downey     27 F BEND            OR   6 F2529 1:55:16 
   74 Darcy Gilbert        39 F Bend            OR   7 F3539 1:55:35 
   75 Cary Segall          56 M Madison         WI   2 M5559 1:55:41 
   76 Kim Dinan            25 F Portland        OR   7 F2529 1:56:07 
   77 Mike Edgerton        38 M Bend            OR  13 M3539 1:56:18 
   78 Scott Melton         36 M Bend            OR  14 M3539 1:56:28 
   79 Ian Shiach           16 M Bainbridge Isla WA   2 M1519 1:56:37 
   80 Derek Wallace        17 M Newport         OR   3 M1519 1:56:48 
   81 Michelly Foley       16 F Prineville      OR   1 F1519 1:56:59 
   82 Michelle Dickinson   22 F Corvallis       OR   2 F2024 1:57:00 
   83 Jessica Hunter       25 F Bend            OR   8 F2529 1:57:09 
   84 Kristen Howard       28 F Seattle         WA   9 F2529 1:57:12 
   85 Paul Spencer         38 M Bend            OR  15 M3539 1:57:15 
   86 Christina Gremel     28 F portland        OR  10 F2529 1:57:31 
   87 Steve Walters        26 M Tigard          OR   4 M2529 1:57:33 
   88 Jack Hollis          39 M Palos Verdes    CA  16 M3539 1:57:34 
   89 Dana Ward            39 F BEND            OR   8 F3539 1:57:46 
   90 Daniel Rife          45 M Bend            OR   9 M4549 1:58:05 
   91 Patrick Erwert       52 M Bend            OR   5 M5054 1:58:16 
   92 John Barry           54 M Eugene          OR   6 M5054 1:58:18 
   93 Karen Johnson        49 F Bend            OR   3 F4549 1:58:21 
   94 Saga Briggs          17 F Yachats         OR   2 F1519 1:58:36 
   95 Phillip Sheely       49 M Kennewick       WA  10 M4549 1:58:37 
   96 Keri Sullivan        30 F Portland        OR   8 F3034 1:58:40 
   97 Gayle Riffle         45 F Bend            OR   4 F4549 1:58:56 
   98 Dennis Sullivan      32 M Portland        OR   9 M3034 1:59:03 
   99 Susan Hayes          46 F Tigard          OR   5 F4549 1:59:08 
  100 Nicholas Vaughn      39 M Bend            OR  17 M3539 1:59:14 
  101 Chelsea Prather      31 F Bend            OR   9 F3034 1:59:23 
  102 Jolynn Hutton        23 F Portland        OR   3 F2024 1:59:25 
  103 Dave Thomason        34 M Bend            OR  10 M3034 1:59:37 
  104 Ron Taylor           50 M Bend            OR   7 M5054 2:00:05 
  105 Nicholas Oesch       26 M Portland        OR   5 M2529 2:00:13 
  106 Kimberly Humann      33 F Hood River      OR  10 F3034 2:00:29 
  107 Joshua Marks         30 M Bend            OR  11 M3034 2:00:36 
  108 David Sachitano      23 M Oakland         CA   3 M2024 2:00:47 
  109 Andie Pape           32 F Bend            OR  11 F3034 2:01:01 
  110 Tim Zook             51 M Powell Butte    OR   8 M5054 2:01:10 
  111 Kelsey Shaner        28 F San Diego       CA  11 F2529 2:01:21 
  112 Troy Lindstrom       29 M Spanaway        WA   6 M2529 2:02:03 
  113 Matt Douglas         30 M Bend            OR  12 M3034 2:02:04 
  114 Abbie Beane          24 F Bend            OR   4 F2024 2:02:07 
  115 Lee Anne Marion      48 F Portland        OR   6 F4549 2:02:23 
  116 Debbie White         56 F Ft. Myers       FL   1 F5559 2:02:42 
  117 Patrick Leonti       64 M Marana          AZ   1 M6064 2:02:49 
  118 Karen Lui            51 F fort myers      FL   1 F5054 2:02:53 
  119 Alan Stonewall       59 M Brush Prairie   WA   3 M5559 2:03:04 
  120 Cynthia Ratzman      51 F Bend            OR   2 F5054 2:03:16 
  121 Banni Bunting        36 F Bend            OR   9 F3539 2:03:18 
  122 Kelly Peters         30 F Bend            OR  12 F3034 2:03:18 
  123 Michele Desilva      22 F Bend            OR   5 F2024 2:03:20 
  124 Amanda Abel          39 F Bend            OR  10 F3539 2:03:22 
  125 Tato Sumantri        49 M Eugene          OR  11 M4549 2:03:25 
  126 Lynn McTaggart       61 F Bow             WA   1 F6064 2:03:50 
  127 Kenneth Rose         59 M Camas           WA   4 M5559 2:03:56 
  128 Dave McCarty         32 M Prineville      OR  13 M3034 2:04:00 
  129 Angela Bechtell      32 F Butte           MT  13 F3034 2:04:26 
  130 Kym Garrett          32 F Bend            OR  14 F3034 2:04:28 
  131 Tami Albrecht        39 F Bend            OR  11 F3539 2:04:55 
  132 Heather Commins      37 F Redmond         OR  12 F3539 2:04:55 
  133 Bret Henry           46 M Lake Oswego     OR  12 M4549 2:05:08 
  134 Heather Vihstadt     32 F Bend            OR  15 F3034 2:05:13 
  135 Janette Becker       28 F Seattle         WA  12 F2529 2:05:45 
  136 Al Mac Innis         59 M Bend            OR   5 M5559 2:05:55 
  137 Lesli Santilli       43 F Bend            OR   3 F4044 2:06:01 
  138 Rick Marion          47 M Portland        OR  13 M4549 2:06:12 
  139 Rachelle Masin       45 F Bend            OR   7 F4549 2:06:13 
  140 Jenny Shine          23 F Springfield     OR   6 F2024 2:06:30 
  141 Sharon Mosley        43 F Eugene          OR   4 F4044 2:06:30 
  142 Tara Lindstrom       27 F Spanaway        WA  13 F2529 2:06:35 
  143 Lance Gartner        30 M San Diego       CA  14 M3034 2:06:45 
  144 Andrea Baumgartner   55 F Chicago         IL   2 F5559 2:06:54 
  145 Amy Beyerlein        31 F The Dalles      OR  16 F3034 2:06:55 
  146 Jay Cohen            47 M portland        OR  14 M4549 2:06:58 
  147 Magali Foley         45 F Prineville      OR   8 F4549 2:07:04 
  148 Lois Kuhn            50 F Crystal Lake    IL   3 F5054 2:07:05 
  149 Julie Wallace        32 F Bend            OR  17 F3034 2:07:17 
  150 Brook Martin         28 F Bend            OR  14 F2529 2:07:32 
  151 Jessica Reynolds     21 F Springfield     OR   7 F2024 2:07:34 
  152 Anthony Havens       20 M CORVALLIS       OR   4 M2024 2:08:17 
  153 Michele Gray         39 F Bend            OR  13 F3539 2:08:17 
  154 Kristi Englander     35 F Portland        OR  14 F3539 2:08:33 
  155 Joanna Herron        18 F Corvallis       OR   3 F1519 2:08:47 
  156 Mark Rhoden          47 M Prineville      OR  15 M4549 2:09:00 
  157 Kate Chamberlin      36 F Bend            OR  15 F3539 2:09:04 
  158 Nicolette Laurie     33 F West Linn       OR  18 F3034 2:09:11 
  159 Curtis Crothers      46 M Portland        OR  16 M4549 2:09:13 
  160 Lisa Jorgensen       27 F Seattle         WA  15 F2529 2:09:24 
  161 Vanessa Vargas       29 F Bend            OR  16 F2529 2:09:30 
  162 Matt Boring          39 M salem           OR  18 M3539 2:09:31 
  163 Murphy McFarland     55 M Bend            OR   6 M5559 2:09:46 
  164 Cynthia Engel        36 F Bend            OR  16 F3539 2:10:04 
  165 Richard Arnold       65 M Bend            OR   1 M6598 2:10:05 
  166 Matt Killebrew       36 M Bend            OR  19 M3539 2:10:09 
  167 Bill Groesz          59 M Redmond         OR   7 M5559 2:10:14 
  168 Lori Fillman         40 F Bend            OR   5 F4044 2:10:16 
  169 Ruth Ann Clarke      50 F Bend            OR   4 F5054 2:10:41 
  170 Hillary Kaufman      15 F Spokane         WA   4 F1519 2:10:48 
  171 Mary Benson          47 F Corvallis       OR   9 F4549 2:10:49 
  172 Brianna Beechler     26 F Corvallis       OR  17 F2529 2:10:59 
  173 Katie Thonstad       24 F Corvallis       OR   8 F2024 2:11:00 
  174 Christa Bond         21 F Forest Grove    OR   9 F2024 2:11:14 
  175 Aubrie Verdusco      22 F Corvallis       OR  10 F2024 2:11:54 
  176 Jenica Hopson        31 F Wilsonville     OR  19 F3034 2:12:01 
  177 Heather Price        35 F Boise           ID  17 F3539 2:12:28 
  178 Anne McDonald        34 F Bend            OR  20 F3034 2:12:28 
  179 Christine Winters    39 F Bend            OR  18 F3539 2:12:55 
  180 John Francis         44 M Bend            OR  11 M4044 2:12:56 
  181 Kayna Whitworth      24 F bend            OR  11 F2024 2:13:52 
  182 Mary Whitworth       47 F bend            OR  10 F4549 2:13:53 
  183 Tonya Koopman        37 F Bend            OR  19 F3539 2:13:55 
  184 Royes Clover         32 F La Grande       OR  21 F3034 2:13:55 
  185 Kelly Partin-Yi      30 F Killeen         TX  22 F3034 2:14:32 
  186 Sonya Milonova       18 F Corvallis       OR   5 F1519 2:15:15 
  187 Ruth Meloeny         30 F Charleston      SC  23 F3034 2:15:40 
  188 Tyson Pardue         40 M Bend            OR  12 M4044 2:15:58 
  189 Rebecca Bozarth      40 F huntington beac CA   6 F4044 2:16:17 
  190 Jeff Williams        33 M Bend            OR  15 M3034 2:16:26 
  191 Leslie Veenstra      51 F Bend            OR   5 F5054 2:16:27 
  192 Eva Varga            34 F Bend            OR  24 F3034 2:16:43 
  193 Jennifer Bird        38 F Bend            OR  20 F3539 2:16:54 
  194 Michele Myers        38 F Sedro Woolley   WA  21 F3539 2:16:57 
  195 Andrea Adams         29 F bend            OR  18 F2529 2:17:59 
  196 Mary Gregg           37 F Bend            OR  22 F3539 2:18:00 
  197 David Christy        44 M Portland        OR  13 M4044 2:18:06 
  198 Lisa Lau             38 F Bend            OR  23 F3539 2:18:16 
  199 Dustin Vandoozer     31 M Wood Village    OR  16 M3034 2:18:21 
  200 Cari Wood            36 F Redmond         OR  24 F3539 2:18:36 
  201 Debbie Ross          49 F Bend            OR  11 F4549 2:18:58 
  202 Patrick Proctor      34 M Tigard          OR  17 M3034 2:19:05 
  203 Emily Brungardt      24 F Bend            OR  12 F2024 2:19:07 
  204 Barron Bail          51 M Prineville      OR   9 M5054 2:19:07 
  205 Amber Holum          21 F Corvallis       OR  13 F2024 2:19:54 
  206 Kristen Pratt        28 F Camas           WA  19 F2529 2:19:54 
  207 Kelley Pratt         31 M Camas           WA  18 M3034 2:19:55 
  208 James Corbett        31 M Rancho Palos Ve CA  19 M3034 2:19:55 
  209 Meaghan Corbett      26 F Rancho Palos Ve CA  20 F2529 2:19:55 
  210 Tiffany Odiorne      39 F Bend            OR  25 F3539 2:20:27 
  211 Diane Green          49 F Medford         OR  12 F4549 2:20:34 
  212 Kristin Lasala       42 F Bend            OR   7 F4044 2:21:09 
  213 Bryan Tebeau         39 M Bend            OR  20 M3539 2:21:20 
  214 Cornett Terri        39 F Bend            OR  26 F3539 2:21:41 
  215 Sam Hager            44 M Bend            OR  14 M4044 2:21:48 
  216 Cheryl Morgen        36 F Bend            OR  27 F3539 2:21:48 
  217 Neil Ernst           56 M Redmond         OR   8 M5559 2:22:04 
  218 Jennifer Dattke      36 F Bend            OR  28 F3539 2:22:08 
  219 Bethany Groener      30 F Bend            OR  25 F3034 2:22:09 
  220 Kristie Schoeck      28 F New York        NY  21 F2529 2:22:12 
  221 Nikki Phillips       26 F Alden           MN  22 F2529 2:22:19 
  222 Clint Phillips       26 M Alden           MN   7 M2529 2:22:19 
  223 Amy Moor             41 F Redmond         OR   8 F4044 2:22:57 
  224 Tim Moor             42 M Redmond         OR  15 M4044 2:22:58 
  225 Gail Phillips        45 F Lake Oswego     OR  13 F4549 2:23:21 
  226 Peggy Philp          54 F Redmond         OR   6 F5054 2:23:52 
  227 Allen Tackett        29 M Bend            OR   8 M2529 2:23:55 
  228 Katherine Tackett    30 F Bend            OR  26 F3034 2:23:56 
  229 Amy Lundstrom        20 F Bend            OR  14 F2024 2:24:54 
  230 Kate Bergman         50 F Eugene          OR   7 F5054 2:25:13 
  231 Bryan Sims           23 M Corvallis       OR   5 M2024 2:27:33 
  232 Diana Yu             31 F Tacoma          WA  27 F3034 2:27:39 
  233 Shawn Gerdes         46 M Bend            OR  17 M4549 2:28:03 
  234 Lucy Fisher          26 F Bend            OR  23 F2529 2:28:04 
  235 Colleen Moyer        36 F Bend            OR  29 F3539 2:28:30 
  236 Traci Stowell        38 F Bend            OR  30 F3539 2:28:41 
  237 Jonette Vaughan      30 F Kensington      MD  28 F3034 2:29:30 
  238 Martin Vaughan       32 M Kensington      MD  20 M3034 2:29:31 
  239 Brian Hughes         34 M Hood River      OR  21 M3034 2:30:16 
  240 Norma Leonti         60 F Marana          AZ   2 F6064 2:30:22 
  241 Cory Zeltins         38 M Bend            OR  21 M3539 2:30:35 
  242 Leann Schoales       35 F Bend            OR  31 F3539 2:30:39 
  243 Robert Huskey        60 M Bend            OR   2 M6064 2:31:12 
  244 Kandy Gies           41 F Bend            OR   9 F4044 2:31:26 
  245 Jayne Hollis         38 F Palos Verdes    CA  32 F3539 2:32:19 
  246 Becci Foster         28 F Nampa           ID  24 F2529 2:33:15 
  247 Sue Dawson           50 F Prineville      OR   8 F5054 2:33:24 
  248 Darcie Jordan        39 F Seattle         WA  33 F3539 2:33:36 
  249 Teresa McCoul        48 F Sherman         TX  14 F4549 2:33:51 
  250 John McCoul          46 M Sherman         TX  18 M4549 2:33:51 
  251 Tricia Fereday       24 F Bend            OR  15 F2024 2:35:23 
  252 Margaret Osborne     54 F Pendleton       OR   9 F5054 2:36:24 
  253 Jamie Page           37 F Boise           ID  34 F3539 2:37:11 
  254 Chris Kau            37 M Walla Walla     WA  22 M3539 2:37:54 
  255 Dawn Robinson        34 F Eugene          OR  29 F3034 2:37:55 
  256 Lanara Buehler-Mcgh  35 F Anchorage       AK  35 F3539 2:39:24 
  257 Jenna Fribley        25 F Springfield     OR  25 F2529 2:39:39 
  258 Jennifer Squires     29 F Sherwood        OR  26 F2529 2:39:50 
  259 Denise Carlson       37 F Forest Grove    OR  36 F3539 2:40:08 
  260 Terry McCall         58 M Klamath Falls   OR   9 M5559 2:41:03 
  261 Kathy Cole           38 F Bend            OR  37 F3539 2:42:49 
  262 Janet Deaustria      44 F Tualatin        OR  10 F4044 2:43:19 
  263 Sharon Evans         55 F Bellingham      WA   3 F5559 2:45:31 
  264 Reg Maas             48 M Newberg         OR  19 M4549 2:46:45 
  265 Cecily McCaffrey     37 F Salem           OR  38 F3539 2:46:53 
  266 Lisa Gladden         50 F Bend            OR  10 F5054 2:47:51 
  267 Kermit Kumle         42 M Metolius        OR  16 M4044 2:48:13 
  268 Tracy Voornas        49 F Bend            OR  15 F4549 2:50:15 
  269 Benjamin Torres      15 M Newport         OR   4 M1519 2:52:10 
  270 Ryan Peters          30 M Bend            OR  22 M3034 2:53:16 
  271 Linda Willett        58 F Richmond        VA   4 F5559 2:54:35 
  272 Diane Peschka        36 F Bend            OR  39 F3539 2:56:16 
  273 Jenny Appel          32 F Puyallup        WA  30 F3034 2:58:39 
  274 Michelle Barnes      48 F Puyallup        WA  16 F4549 2:58:41 
  275 Lori Urban           45 F Boise           ID  17 F4549 3:02:48 
  276 Gail Brown           57 F Mount Vernon    IA   5 F5559 3:06:15 
  277 Dianne Hrubec        45 F Corvallis       OR  18 F4549 3:10:28 
  278 Marian Lill          57 F Eugene          OR   6 F5559 3:12:54 
  279 Zel Brook            59 F Corvallis       OR   7 F5559 3:17:18 
  280 Fran Manti           47 F Bend            OR  19 F4549 3:24:27 
  281 Sally Lynch          54 F Tigard          OR  11 F5054 3:34:10 
  282 Dawna Vandoozer      37 F Gresham         OR  40 F3539 3:57:46 
  283 Jose Ziebart         32 M Robbinsdale     MN  23 M3034 4:04:32 
  284 Leah Ziebart         26 F Robbinsdale     MN  27 F2529 4:04:32