OVERALL RESULTS 10k
                           Grin and Bear It 2009
                          March 14, 2009 Bend, OR
                            Timing by TIME2RACE
                            Healthy Beginnings
 
     PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN        TIME
     =======================================================================
        1   819 Mike Condon            1 M2029          BEND         35:34.3 
        2   879 Joel Wirtz             1 M3039                       37:57.2 
        3   924 Bill Bliss             1 M4049          BEND         41:29.9 
        4   869 Jason Taylor           2 M3039          BEND         42:45.2 
        5   844 Max King               2 M2029          BEND         42:47.4 
        6   893 Mickey McDonald        2 M4049          BEND         42:55.6 
        7   885 Greg Ha                3 M3039                       43:03.6 
        8   540 Ron Deems              1 M5059          BEND         43:09.0 
        9   802 Phil Anderson          3 M4049          BEND         43:18.7 
       10   911 Aaron Martin           3 M2029          PRINEVILLE   43:23.4 
       11   856 Mary Primrose          1 F3039          BEND         43:36.1 
       12   824 Charmion Freifeld      2 F3039          BEND         43:51.6 
       13   837 Johnn Holland          4 M4049          REDMOND      43:54.3 
       14   847 Gary Lacasse           5 M4049          TERREBONNE   44:42.7 
       15   827 Eric Haan              4 M3039          BEND         46:03.8 
       16   894 Tawnie McDonald        1 F4049          BEND         46:51.0 
       17   887 Ken Reiswig            6 M4049          BEND         46:57.1 
       18   902 Colin Cass             4 M2029          BEND         46:57.6 
       19   816 Tara Butler            3 F3039          BEND         47:27.6 
       20   810 Paula Blikstad         1 F5059          BEND         48:17.0 
       21   692 Kristi Sterry          1 F2029          BEND         48:46.1 
       22   853 Melanie Mangin         2 F4049          BEND         48:59.5 
       23   925 Nicole Allen           4 F3039          BEND         49:07.0 
       24   835 Thomas Hill            2 M5059          BEND         49:08.0 
       25   909 Gary Johnson           7 M4049          REDMOND      49:19.7 
       26   851 Jennifer Lloyd         3 F4049          BEND         49:20.2 
       27   863 Nicole Smith           2 F2029          BEND         49:47.7 
       28   912 Kate Martin            3 F2029          PRINEVILLE   49:56.7 
       29   832 Geof Hasegawa          5 M3039          BEND         49:58.9 
       30   577 Derick Hopper          5 M2029          BEND         50:09.1 
       31   857 Nicholas Reese         6 M3039          BEND         50:10.7 
       32   862 Jesse Smith            7 M3039          BEND         51:31.1 
       33   914 Mike Harrington        6 M2029          REDMOND      51:50.4 
       34   884 Tarra Ha               4 F2029          BEND         51:55.4 
       35   915 Mike Lawrence          3 M5059          PRINEVILLE   52:05.2 
       36   919 Janale Moore           5 F2029          PRINEVILLE   52:08.2 
       37   913 Bothany Harrington     6 F2029          REDMOND      52:13.5 
       38   838 Zelia Horrell          7 F2029          BEND         52:26.5 
       39   805 Vanessa Baker          5 F3039          BEND         52:46.2 
       40   830 Dan Harshburger        1 M6098          BEND         52:52.3 
       41   904 Linda English          4 F4049          BEND         52:53.7 
       42   923 Denise Struhs          5 F4049          REDMOND      53:33.5 
       43   804 Beth Bagley            6 F3039          BEND         53:49.6 
       44   859 Mark Rhoden            4 M5059          PRINEVILLE   54:13.7 
       45   860 Russell Rhoden         8 M4049          PRINEVILLE   54:14.3 
       46   855 Ilene Olsen            2 F5059          BEND         54:20.6 
       47   880 Bridget Evans          7 F3039          BEND         54:24.8 
       48   881 Banni Bunting          8 F3039          BEND         54:25.1 
       49   821 Claudia Deenik         6 F4049          BEND         54:46.2 
       50   710 Mallory Cocco          1 F1619          BEND         54:57.6 
       51   889 John Anderson          7 M2029          BEND         55:13.5 
       52   873 Leslie Veenstra        3 F5059          BEND         55:25.0 
       53   829 Grant Hanson           8 M2029          BEND         55:51.8 
       54   861 Holly Rossi            8 F2029          PAULINA      55:59.3 
       55   814 Kimberly Brophy        4 F5059          BEND         56:30.1 
       56   866 Andrew Stutzman        1 M1619          REDMOND      56:35.3 
       57   841 William Johnson        2 M6098          BEND         56:52.6 
       58   852 Heather Lynch          9 F3039          BEND         56:53.5 
       59   868 Randy Stutzman         9 M4049          REDMOND      57:15.0 
       60   899 Melissa Lloyd          9 F2029          BEND         57:15.8 
       61   850 Justin Linson          8 M3039          REDMOND      57:17.3 
       62   916 Anisha Lumiansky      10 F2029          BEND         57:31.7 
       63   818 Mary Carpou            7 F4049          BEND         57:33.3 
       64   839 Theresa Hynes          8 F4049          BEND         57:43.3 
       65   867 Matthew Stutzman       2 M1619          REDMOND      57:46.8 
       66   828 Jordan Hamilton        1 M1215          REDMOND      57:57.1 
       67   803 Dana Arntson           9 F4049          BEND         58:24.3 
       68   908 Richard Drumbeta       9 M3039          BEND         58:41.0 
       69   811 Dana Bratton           5 M5059          BEND         58:50.8 
       70   922 Arden Spain           10 F4049          BEND         59:04.7 
       71   921 Jodi Manby            10 F3039          BEND         59:07.0 
       72   875 Doug Ward              3 M6098          BEND         59:14.1 
       73   809 Maura Bledsoe         11 F3039          BEND         59:35.8 
       74   808 Courtney Bledsoe      12 F3039          BEND         59:36.2 
       75   886 Victoria Kufeldt      13 F3039          BEND         59:43.4 
       76   849 Hedi Lea              11 F4049          PRINEVILLE 1:00:15.6 
       77   882 Sara Hobin            14 F3039          BEND       1:01:03.0 
       78   883 Kristen Tone          15 F3039          BEND       1:01:04.0 
       79   845 Mike Koopman          10 M3039          BEND       1:01:17.5 
       80   822 Eileen Dodson          1 F6098          BEND       1:01:33.2 
       81   825 Ashley Goering        11 F2029          REDMOND    1:01:54.1 
       82   864 John Stanton          10 M4049          REDMOND    1:02:24.9 
       83   920 Tiffany Foodman       16 F3039          BEND       1:02:26.4 
       84   840 Rob Johnson           11 M4049          BEND       1:02:49.4 
       85   872 Albert Vanderhoeven   12 M4049          BEND       1:02:55.8 
       86   891 Kevin Fox             13 M4049          BEND       1:03:20.4 
       87   831 Kathy Harshburger      5 F5059          BEND       1:03:20.9 
       88   895 Kelly Powell          12 F4049          BEND       1:04:13.9 
       89   878 Eron Smith            17 F3039          BEND       1:04:20.7 
       90   848 Nancy Laxton           6 F5059          CORVALLIS  1:05:52.6 
       91   892 Kathy Lein            13 F4049          BEND       1:05:53.1 
       92   846 Tonya Koopman         18 F3039          BEND       1:05:53.9 
       93   870 Sarah Teskey          12 F2029          PAULINA    1:07:40.6 
       94   877 Joy Wilson            19 F3039          BEND       1:07:59.7 
       95   823 Peter Fleming          9 M2029          BEND       1:08:32.1 
       96   813 Jordan Broome         13 F2029          BEND       1:08:44.6 
       97   842 Gregory Jones          6 M5059          BEND       1:10:38.7 
       98   874 Lynn Vigil            14 F4049          PRINEVILLE 1:10:40.2 
       99   858 Anita Rhoden          15 F4049          PRINEVILLE 1:11:15.7 
      100   812 Jenise Brawner        20 F3039          BEND       1:11:16.8 
      101   906 Gretchen Kessi        21 F3039          PRINEVILLE 1:15:20.1 
      102   905 Shawn Waite           16 F4049          PRINEVILLE 1:15:20.5 
      103   854 Cindy McGrath          7 F5059          BEND       1:16:04.9 
      104   876 Joanne White          22 F3039          BEND       1:16:13.0 
      105   898 Melissa Brundage      23 F3039          BEND       1:17:35.1 
      106   826 Linda Green            8 F5059          REDMOND    1:20:09.8 
      107   815 Sherry Burke          17 F4049          BEND       1:42:00.0 
      108   806 Janet Blanscett       18 F4049          BEND       1:42:00.0 
                                                                   
                            OVERALL RESULTS 5k
                           Grin and Bear It 2009
                          March 14, 2009 Bend, OR
                            Timing by TIME2RACE
                            Healthy Beginnings
 
     PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN        TIME
     =======================================================================
        1   535 Josh Davis             1 M3039          BEND         18:15.4 
        2   621 Seth Platsman          1 M1619          BEND         19:59.0 
        3   559 Christopher Gassner    1 M4049          BEND         21:09.7 
        4   721 Jake McDonald          1 M1215          BEND         21:13.6 
        5   537 Jackson Day            1 M2029          BEND         21:53.0 
        6   656 Rod Thompson           1 M6098          BEND         21:57.7 
        7   530 Tom Bury               2 M4049          BEND         22:03.4 
        8   200 Piper McDonald         1 F1215          BEND         22:12.0 
        9   759 Leah Shirley           1 F2029          BEND         22:59.4 
       10   578 Jerry Humphrey         1 M5059          BEND         23:01.6 
       11   761 Susanna Jalber         1 F4049          BEND         23:02.3 
       12   675 Steve Wheeler          2 M2029          BEND         23:03.5 
       13   601 Craig Mavis            2 M5059          BEND         23:16.8 
       14   576 Jenny Haynes           1 F3039          BEND         23:30.0 
       15   590 Gary Kirby             3 M4049          BEND         23:39.3 
       16   624 Tj Pyle                3 M2029          BEND         23:44.0 
       17   626 Richard Rasmussen      4 M4049          BEND         23:47.3 
       18   508 Karlene Austin         1 F5059          PRINEVILLE   23:58.2 
       19   763 David Stuwart          3 M5059          BEND         24:04.6 
       20   534 Jody Chinchen          2 F2029          BEND         24:06.3 
       21   561 Mike Gilman            2 M3039          BEND         24:07.2 
       22   635 Nicholas Rose          2 M1619          BEND         24:27.8 
       23   687 Jason Miller           3 M3039          BEND         24:37.3 
       24   527 Coulton Burch          4 M2029          BEND         24:46.7 
       25   757 Thomas Holt            5 M4049          REDMOND      24:57.6 
       26   529 Rachel Burch           3 F2029          KLAMATH FA   24:59.4 
       27   609 Kirk Morrow            4 M3039          BEND         25:09.3 
       28   700 John Kinder            5 M3039          BEND         25:24.8 
       29   521 James Blanchard        6 M3039          PRINEVILLE   25:26.9 
       30   817 Nick Campbell          6 M4049          SUNRIVER     25:40.2 
       31   532 Melissa Byrd           2 F3039          LA PINE      25:43.5 
       32   536 Rebecka Day            1 F1619          BEND         25:52.4 
       33   519 Kristin Bishop         3 F3039          BEND         25:56.2 
       34   680 Nathaniel Wyeth        5 M2029          BEND         26:15.0 
       35   582 Rick Jacobs            7 M3039          BEND         26:31.9 
       36   596 Ken Manson             8 M3039          LAPINE       26:38.8 
       37   581 Laura Jacobs           4 F2029          BEND         26:42.9 
       38   531 Ed Busch               9 M3039          BEND         26:46.8 
       39   516 Brooke Bilyeu          2 F1619          BEND         26:50.3 
       40   754 Nicole Rushton         5 F2029          BEND         26:58.8 
       41   724 Nathan Neil           10 M3039          BEND         27:20.1 
       42   551 Aaron Edwards          6 M2029          SISTERS      27:39.8 
       43   663 Nicole Tugmon          6 F2029          BEND         27:40.4 
       44   528 Jessie Burch           3 F1619          BEND         27:44.5 
       45   751 Norah West             4 F3039          BEND         27:46.4 
       46   657 Jeffrey Timm           4 M5059          BEND         27:55.2 
       47   658 Ryan Timm              7 M2029          BEND         27:55.6 
       48   677 Sunshine Willis        7 F2029          BEND         27:56.1 
       49   655 Brooke Thayer          8 F2029          BEND         27:56.8 
       50   683 David Young            8 M2029          BEND         28:10.7 
       51   630 Shelly Reid            2 F4049          BEND         28:21.3 
       52   518 Shane Bishop          11 M3039          BEND         28:25.7 
       53   741 Debbie Randle          5 F3039          REDMOND      28:45.3 
       54   611 Zae Newbold            4 F1619          BEND         28:49.3 
       55   702 Tiffany Stevens        9 F2029          BEND         28:53.8 
       56   543 Arden Dettwyler        9 M2029          BEND         28:59.2 
       57   617 Sarah Paulus          10 F2029          BEND         29:07.9 
       58   614 Dave Nye              10 M2029          REDMOND      29:09.0 
       59   549 Jason Dylla           12 M3039          BEND         29:14.4 
       60   705 Lexie Marks           11 F2029          REDMOND      29:28.4 
       61   613 Anna Nye              12 F2029          REDMOND      29:29.9 
       62   693 Laura Neteher         13 F2029          BEND         29:36.1 
       63   691 Torrey Caren          14 F2029          BEND         29:36.6 
       64   764 Neil Bryant            2 M6098          BEND         30:01.2 
       65   553 Jessica Fairchild-Cl  15 F2029                       30:05.5 
       66   728 Tom Healy              7 M4049          BEND         30:15.5 
       67   729 Daniel Healy           3 M1619          BEND         30:16.1 
       68   750 Scott Struhs          13 M3039          REDMOND      30:17.5 
       69   501 Kirk Agnew             8 M4049          REDMOND      30:20.4 
       70   737 Tina Troite            6 F3039          BEND         30:30.5 
       71   734 Kari Doyle            16 F2029          BEND         30:35.5 
       72   570 Ron Guiloy             3 M6098          REDMOND      30:50.9 
       73   580 Anna Jackson          17 F2029          REDMOND      30:51.6 
       74   701 Peter Boehm            4 M6098          BEND         31:26.3 
       75   641 Patricia Smith        18 F2029          MADRAS       31:46.2 
       76   544 Matthew Dimond        14 M3039          BEND         31:50.9 
       77   732 James Taylor          11 M2029          BEND         32:11.6 
       78   646 Allison Stoops        19 F2029          BEND         32:11.9 
       79   556 Jessica Fowls         20 F2029          BEND         32:12.3 
       80   572 Nancy Hartung          2 F5059          BEND         32:13.5 
       81   706 Theresa Langdon        7 F3039          BEND         32:23.8 
       82   740 Vicki Stoltz           8 F3039          REDMOND      32:24.1 
       83   593 Sibila Lantzy          3 F4049          BEND         32:25.8 
       84   731 Jodi Oxfenreiber       9 F3039          BEND         32:36.8 
       85   597 Angie Manson          21 F2029          LAPINE       32:37.9 
       86   628 Britanie Rasmussen    22 F2029          BEND         32:42.6 
       87   682 Juanita Yates          4 F4049          SISTERS      32:44.7 
       88   730 Carly Clawson         23 F2029          BEND         32:46.3 
       89   676 Drew White            15 M3039          BEND         32:51.8 
       90   681 Dani Wyeth            24 F2029          BEND         32:52.7 
       91   900 Jason Ranoles         16 M3039          BEND         32:53.0 
       92   748 Charleotte Vankenbur   5 F4049          BEND         32:56.0 
       93   674 Jennifer Welander     10 F3039          BEND         32:56.4 
       94   639 Morgan Salstrom       25 F2029          BEND         33:08.3 
       95   767 Geoffrey Hillman       1 M0211                       33:24.2 
       96   766 Becky Hillman         11 F3039          BEND         33:24.6 
       97   760 Amber Shirley         12 F3039          BEND         33:26.5 
       98   538 Steve Dean             9 M4049          BEND         33:43.6 
       99   523 Stefanie Brown        26 F2029          BEND         33:46.6 
      100   714 Erin Luoma            13 F3039          BEND         33:51.4 
      101   610 Romy Mortensen         6 F4049          BEND         33:51.9 
      102   586 Alex Jordan            2 F1215          BEND         33:59.9 
      103   738 Michael Shean          5 M5059          SISTERS      34:00.5 
      104   918 Crystal Reed          27 F2029          BEND         34:01.2 
      105   585 Angela Jordan          7 F4049          BEND         34:11.0 
      106   662 Ross Torkelson        10 M4049          BEND         34:39.6 
      107   661 Kristen Torkelson      8 F4049          BEND         34:40.1 
      108   679 Louise Wilson          9 F4049          BEND         34:42.3 
      109   712 Jenn Poe              14 F3039          BEND         34:57.1 
      110   713 Emily Fridae          15 F3039          BEND         34:57.5 
      111   725 Stacey Neil           16 F3039          BEND         35:03.1 
      112   670 Valerie Walkley       28 F2029          BEND         35:14.8 
      113   653 Boston Szymanski      29 F2029          REDMOND      35:16.0 
      114   654 Justin Szymanski      12 M2029          REDMOND      35:16.5 
      115   758 Steven Burnett        11 M4049          BEND         36:13.9 
      116   753 Joe Hussian            6 M5059          BEND         36:44.9 
      117   755 Tyler Steinke         13 M2029          BEND         36:45.5 
      118   510 Almine Barton         17 F3039          BEND         36:48.1 
      119   562 Shannon Gilman        18 F3039          BEND         37:00.0 
      120   615 David Ornelas         12 M4049          PRINEVILLE   37:04.8 
      121   689 Sara Clark            19 F3039          BEND         37:07.4 
      122   688 Janice McDonald       10 F4049          BEND         38:07.1 
      123   650 Lisa Swanston         20 F3039          BEND         38:07.7 
      124   594 Julie Leutschaft      11 F4049          BEND         38:08.3 
      125   623 Kristen Polich        12 F4049          PRINEVILLE   38:09.8 
      126   644 Rachel Stemach        21 F3039          BEND         38:54.8 
      127   668 Theresa Valdez        22 F3039          BEND         39:19.2 
      128   638 Dana Runge             1 F6098          REDMOND      39:20.5 
      129   606 Shannon McNeil        23 F3039          BEND         39:39.3 
      130   505 Mary Anderson         24 F3039          BEND         39:39.9 
      131   571 Steve Gunnels         13 M4049          BEND         39:40.6 
      132   648 Stephanie Sundborg    13 F4049          BEND         39:41.3 
      133   739 Amanda Fearell        30 F2029          BEND         40:19.2 
      134   659 Margie Todd            3 F5059          REDMOND      40:56.7 
      135   552 Emily Elam            25 F3039          REDMOND      42:45.9 
      136   645 Kara Stevenson        26 F3039          REDMOND      42:46.5 
      137   633 Gale Rivera            1 NoAge          BEND         42:48.1 
      138   634 Raymond Rivera         5 M6098          BEND         42:48.8 
      139   525 Larissa Bruno         31 F2029          BEND         42:58.0 
      140   629 Monique Rasmussen     14 F4049          BEND         43:20.8 
      141   762 Sunshine Dantlurand   27 F3039          BEND         43:50.3 
      142   711 Rochelle Weber         5 F1619          BEND         44:15.3 
      143   649 MacKenzie Sundborg     3 F1215          BEND         44:16.3 
      144   627 Drew Rasmussen        14 M2029          BEND         44:34.9 
      145   742 Shawn Blanton         15 M2029          BEND         44:35.6 
      146   715 Ericka Luckel         28 F3039          BEND         44:42.7 
      147   557 Paula Frey             4 F5059          BEND         44:58.7 
      148   703 Sam Hager             14 M4049          BEND         47:34.7 
      149   704 Connie Hager          29 F3039          BEND         47:35.4 
      150   709 Jim Lassley            7 M5059          BEND         49:18.2 
      151   708 Michelle Lassley       5 F5059          BEND         49:18.7 
      152   652 Charley Swift         15 M4049          REDMOND      49:31.5 
      153   907 Holly Jeukes          30 F3039          LA PINE      49:32.3 
      154   651 Chrissy Swift         15 F4049          REDMOND      49:32.7 
      155   502 Jennifer Allen        32 F2029          CULVER       49:34.8 
      156   503 Danny Allen           17 M3039          CULVER       49:35.4 
      157   716 Joe Rajcich           16 M4049          ABERDEEN     49:37.7 
      158   718 Tony Rajcich          17 M4049          SPRINGFIEL   50:08.0 
      159   604 Carolyn McLean        16 F4049          REDMOND      50:28.6 
      160   673 Jokobi Washington      2 M0211                       50:29.3 
      161   514 Erika Benitez         33 F2029          REDMOND      50:30.1 
      162   672 Josiah Washington      3 M0211                       50:31.5 
      163   567 Shana Grell           34 F2029          PRINEVILLE   50:33.9 
      164   568 Mike Grell            16 M2029          PRINEVILLE   50:34.7 
      165   667 Debbie Uusitalo        6 F5059          REDMOND      50:42.0 
      166   595 Susan Magnuson         7 F5059          BEND         50:42.9 
      167   608 Stacy Moore           17 F4049          REDMOND      50:46.4 
      168   707 Kristi Jacobs         35 F2029          PRINEVILLE   50:48.3 
      169   616 Brenda Paschall       18 F4049          REDMOND      50:48.9 
      170   685 Carol O'Dell          19 F4049          BEND         50:55.9 
      171   686 Edward O'Dell         18 M4049          BEND         50:56.8 
      172   605 Steven McLean         19 M4049          REDMOND      51:05.5 
      173   592 Diane Labelle         31 F3039          BEND         51:38.2 
      174   669 Emily Vanosdel        36 F2029          REDMOND      51:39.0 
      175   643 Mike Stanley          20 M4049          BEND         51:39.6 
      176   726 Robyn Knox            37 F2029          BEND         52:35.7 
      177   727 Martha Hendny          8 F5059          BEND         52:36.4 
      178   506 Michelle Arnold       38 F2029          BEND         52:37.3 
      179   504 Taylor Allison        17 M2029          BEND         52:45.8 
      180   717 Dorothy Rajcich       20 F4049          ABERDEEN     52:55.2 
      181   560 Julia Geraghty        32 F3039          BEND         53:09.2 
      182   599 Kristy Martin         39 F2029          REDMOND      53:10.2 
      183   600 Juanita Martin        21 F4049          REDMOND      53:11.7 
      184   558 Jennifer Gallant      22 F4049          REDMOND      53:12.4 
      185   515 Gina Berg             33 F3039          BEND         53:12.9 
      186   696 Katrina Dunmire       40 F2029          BEND         53:32.7 
      187   666 Michael Uriz          21 M4049          BEND         53:36.6 
      188   723 Kaytie Greenwalt      41 F2029          BEND         54:01.9 
      189   589 Tami Kelly            23 F4049          BEND         54:09.8 
      190   554 Katy Finn             42 F2029                       54:10.2 
      191   575 Tatiana Haverly       43 F2029          BEND         54:10.9 
      192   745 Cari Gueldner         24 F4049          BEND         54:11.5 
      193   746 Jackie Sikstrom        9 F5059          BEND         54:11.9 
      194   743 Nancy MacLeau         25 F4049          BEND         54:12.4 
      195   747 Virgina Cramp         34 F3039          BEND         54:12.8 
      196   744 Mary Jemes            10 F5059          BEND         54:13.3 
      197   637 Sandra Rosencrance     2 F6098          BEND         54:14.8 
      198   733 Sue Page              11 F5059          BEND         54:20.1 
      199   602 David McBride         22 M4049          PRINEVILLE   55:17.7 
      200   509 Ann Barr              12 F5059          REDMOND      55:18.7 
      201   694 Angela Rosebrook      35 F3039          SUNRIVER     55:42.8 
      202   545 Theresa Donovan       26 F4049          BEND         55:50.9 
      203   749 Tori Abbott           27 F4049          BEND         56:08.7 
      204   765 Tony Vandermeer        2 NoAge          REDMOND      56:39.7 
      205   546 Yvonne Drury           3 F6098          BEND         57:21.9 
      206   678 Carol Wilson           4 F6098          BEND         57:22.8 
      207   566 Katie Gladd           44 F2029          BEND         57:23.3 
      208   565 Trudi Gladd           13 F5059          BEND         57:24.2 
      209   522 Sal Bobadilla         18 M2029          BEND         57:25.5 
      210   517 Carolyn Bird           5 F6098          BEND         57:27.3 
      211   547 Catherine Drury       36 F3039          BEND         57:28.0 
      212   511 Sandy Bassett         14 F5059          SUNRIVER     57:39.3 
      213   512 Aly Bassett            6 F1619          SUNRIVER     57:39.8 
      214   574 Kristine Harvey       37 F3039          BEND         57:58.0 
      215   573 Sara Harvey           38 F3039          BEND         57:59.4 
      216   550 David Edwards         18 M3039          BEND         58:00.4 
      217   539 Susie Decker          28 F4049          BEND         58:09.8 
      218   660 Tess Tompos           15 F5059          BEND         58:12.4 
      219   520 Della Bjork            6 F6098          BEND         58:13.1 
      220   513 Lorri Benefield       29 F4049          MOAB, UT     58:13.6 
      221   598 Cara Marsh-Rhodes     39 F3039          BEND       1:00:59.9 
      222   588 Kevin Keller          19 M3039          BEND       1:01:23.9 
      223   671 Cynthia Warren        30 F4049          BEND       1:01:24.4 
      224   541 Leigh Anne Denney     40 F3039          BEND       1:04:39.6 
      225   579 Lindsey Hurvitz       45 F2029          BEND       1:15:45.8 
      226   631 Noel Reiner           46 F2029          BEND       1:15:46.2 
      227   587 Emily Jordan          47 F2029          BEND       1:15:57.5 
      228   564 Stephanie Gilstrap    48 F2029          REDMOND    1:16:04.0 
      229   563 Tudor Gilmour         41 F3039          BEND       1:17:41.6