OVERALL RESULTS HALF MARATHON
                            Flag Line 50K 2010
                           Oct 25, 2010 Bend, OR
                            Timing by Time2Race
                                 FootZone
 

      PLACE  BIB     NAME         PLACE IN DIVISION     TOWN           TIME
      =========================================================================
         1   853 Erik Skaggs            1 M2029         Ashland        4:07:46 
         2   830 Max King               1 M3039         Bend           4:07:48 
         3   812 Yassine Diboun         2 M3039         Portland       4:07:51 
         4   888 Dave James             3 M3039                        4:07:52 
         5   890 Jeremy Tolman          4 M3039                        4:07:53 
         6   843 Jason Moyer            5 M3039                        4:08:07 
         7   873 Zach Violett           2 M2029         Bend           4:17:45 
         8   852 Kami Semick            1 F4049         Bend           4:18:26 
         9   837 Tim Monaco             1 M4049                        4:25:17 
        10   851 Derek Schultz          6 M3039         West Chester   4:25:48 
        11   884 Josh Nordell           7 M3039         Sisters        4:26:24 
        12   813 Scott Dunlap           2 M4049         Woodside       4:28:38 
        13   885 William Emerson        3 M4049         Portland       4:32:40 
        14   881 Stephanie Howe         1 F2029         Bend           4:33:11 
        15   831 Hal Koerner            8 M3039         Ashland        4:34:25 
        16   861 Patrick Wallace        1 M5059         Lake Oswego    4:36:04 
        17   891 Jenn Shelton           2 F2029                        4:36:41 
        18   874 Tim Reardon            9 M3039         Bend           4:40:26 
        19   879 Julie Young            2 F4049         Auburn Ca      4:41:34 
        20   819 Win Goodbody           4 M4049         Portland       4:45:17 
        21   883 Phil Anderson          5 M4049         Bend           4:47:59 
        22   844 Ashley Nordell         1 F3039         Sisters        4:51:22 
        23   825 Teague Hatfield       10 M3039         Bend           4:54:13 
        24   801 Larry Abraham          1 M6069         Steilacoom     5:02:22 
        25   865 George Williams        2 M5059         Santa Barbara  5:04:12 
        26   811 Jay Clark              3 M2029                        5:04:57 
        27   855 Michael Sotos         11 M3039         Ashland        5:06:36 
        28   816 Kevin Friedrich        4 M2029         Seattle        5:11:49 
        29   845 Jerry Nowak            6 M4049         Medford        5:12:45 
        30   867 Eric Wright            7 M4049                        5:13:05 
        31   866 Joel Wirtz            12 M3039         Bend           5:17:19 
        32   802 Jason Adams           13 M3039         Bend           5:22:08 
        33   880 Rebecca Duffy          3 F2029         Bartlett, Il   5:27:46 
        34   810 Adam Carter           14 M3039                        5:28:10 
        35   876 Alexander Stevens      5 M2029         Bend           5:30:27 
        36   804 Benjamin Baxter       15 M3039         Bend           5:32:16 
        37   832 Tonya Littlehale       2 F3039                        5:33:38 
        38   820 Justin Grady          16 M3039         Bend           5:35:44 
        39   847 David Plank           17 M3039         Tampa          5:38:25 
        40   886 Cindy Naffziger        1 F5059         Bend           5:44:44 
        41   833 Joshua Marks          18 M3039         Bend           5:44:56 
        42   824 Jeff Hasagawa         19 M3039                        5:46:56 
        43   835 Jeffrey McAlpine       8 M4049         Portland       5:49:50 
        44   857 Julie Thomas           3 F4049         Canby          5:52:00 
        45   875 Greg Stevens           9 M4049         Bend           5:52:52 
        46   869 Kyle Roe               6 M2029         Redmond        5:53:23 
        47   860 Gayle Vanderford       4 F4049         Bend           5:54:57 
        48   818 Francesca Genovese-F   3 F3039         Portland       5:59:07 
        49   892 Lisa Stano             4 F3039                        5:59:46 
        50   877 Benjamin Stevens       7 M2029         Bend           6:05:12 
        51   807 Jesse Bolling         20 M3039         Bend           6:05:14 
        52   858 Bryan Toll             3 M5059         Redmond        6:06:46 
        53   854 Joe Snyder             8 M2029         Milwaukie      6:07:43 
        54   868 Kristin Zosel          5 F3039         Eugene         6:08:16 
        55   838 Cynthia Morris         2 F5059         Cove           6:13:44 
        56   856 Kristi Sterry          4 F2029         Bend           6:14:02 
        57   849 Bob Reininger         10 M4049         Bend           6:16:03 
        58   828 Scott Hubbs           21 M3039                        6:20:37 
        59   821 Gina Guss              5 F2029         Bend           6:21:22 
        60   864 Carrie White           5 F4049         Bend           6:26:22 
        61   817 Mariko Fujinaka        6 F4049         Portland       6:39:17 
        62   887 Debra Martyn-Jones     7 F4049         Sunriver       6:42:24 
        63   823 Jen Hammond            6 F3039                        6:44:11 
        64   863 Kristy Werchek         7 F3039         Bend           7:01:33 
        65   846 James Oliphant        11 M4049         Corvallis      7:04:29 
        66   822 Coral Hammond          3 F5059         Aurora         7:05:39 
        67   827 Don Hildebrand         1 M7079         Sisters        7:06:31 
        68   834 Matthew Maurice        9 M2029         Woodburn       7:20:53 
        69   841 Sharon Mosley          8 F4049                        7:21:55 
        70   840 Joe Mosley             4 M5059                        7:21:55