DIRTY 2ND HALF MARATHON
                         Bend, OR OCT 3, 2010
All Finishers Report as of 10/4/2010 7:27:17 PM
Divisions Include: 13  

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     160   MARIO MENDOZA          01:25:33   BEND             
    2     217   DANIEL SHAW            01:25:40   COEUR D ALENE    
    3     286   JEFF CABA              01:28:51   BEND             
    4     139   DOUG LANGE             01:31:03   BEND             
    5      59   EVELYN DONG            01:31:04   BEND             
    6     285   JOSHUA ZWONITZER       01:31:08   BEND             
    7     111   JJ HOWARD              01:31:28   BEND             
    8     159   SEAN MEISSNER          01:31:55   BEND             
    9     173   RYAN NESS              01:32:24   BEND             
   10      57   SHAWN DIEZ             01:32:28   Sisters          
   11     287   KATIE CABA             01:33:53   BEND             
   12      73   C.J. FERRARI           01:34:31   BEND             
   13     268   MICHAEL WIDMER         01:34:55   BEND             
   14     175   LISA NYE               01:35:02   BEND             
   15      55   RON DEEMS              01:35:05   BEND             
   16       3   Jason Adams            01:36:07   BEND             
   17     314   BRADLEY HOWK           01:36:34   BEND             
   18     169   JEFFREY MUEHLING       01:37:26   BEND             
   19     120   ERICA JOHNSON          01:38:09   BEND             
   20      95   RICHARD HANNAH         01:38:30   BEND             
   21     278   ERIC WRIGHT            01:38:34   BEND             
   22     214   CARSON SCHUBERT        01:38:36   BEND             
   23      84   JONATHAN GIRROIR       01:39:08   BEND             
   24     259   IAN WEBB               01:39:34   BOISE            
   25     225   MORRISON LUKE SMITH    01:40:21   BEND             
   26       8   Ryan Altman            01:40:44   BEND             
   27     306   COLLIN BROOKS          01:41:03   BEND             
   28     315   GLENN MILLER           01:41:13   BEND             
   29     218   TERI SHEASBY           01:41:49   BEND             
   30     298   AHNA JURA              01:42:24   BEND             
   31     302   SUSAN MIRANDA          01:43:05   BEND             
   32      21   Chris Bernard          01:43:27   REDMOND          
   33     193   LEE RANDALL            01:43:53   BEND             
   34      77   GARTH FULLER           01:44:02   BEND             
   35     130   ANDREW KNOX            01:45:08   BEND             
   36     236   JEN SVENTEK            01:45:21   BEND             
   37      91   PETER GUTOWSKY         01:45:33   BEND             
   38     293   ROD THOMPSON           01:45:36   BEND             
   39      39   CARRIE CARNEY          01:45:41   BEND             
   40      29   Tom Brannan            01:45:48   BEND             
   41     203   ANDREW ROBINSON        01:46:11   COBURG           
   42     235   OWEN SUTTON            01:46:26   BEND             
   43       2   Scott Abrams           01:46:28   BEND             
   44      23   Tom Blanchette         01:47:05   REDMOND          
   45     299   DAVID STALEY           01:47:18   BEND             
   46     158   COLIN MCMILLEN         01:47:30   EUGENE           
   47     128   DARBIE KEMPER          01:47:42   HINES            
   48     310   KARI STRANG            01:47:53   BEND             
   49     301   DON ROWDEN             01:48:07   BEND             
   50     112   JOHN HOWES             01:48:14   BEND             
   51      94   DANIEL HAMMER          01:48:38   BEND             
   52      54   GREG DAVY              01:48:55   PRINEVILLE       
   53      56   ADAM DEVITT            01:49:05   BEND             
   54     246   SHELLEY TOZER          01:49:11   BEND             
   55      72   KATHY FECTEAU          01:49:12   BEND             
   56     260   JOHN WEINSHEIM         01:49:22   REDMOND          
   57     132   SUZANNE KNOX           01:49:25   BEND             
   58     274   JIM WODRICH            01:49:39   BEND             
   59     239   JAMES TAYLOR           01:49:44   BEND             
   60     304   JAY MATHISEN           01:49:54   BEND             
   61       9   Celeste Ames           01:50:03   PORTLAND         
   62      99   TIM HARROUN            01:50:09   BEND             
   63     141   GABRIEL LANNING        01:50:34   BEND             
   64     251   KAREN TUVEY            01:50:50   BEND             
   65     266   ROGER WHITE            01:51:53   BEND             
   66     110   KEN HOUSE              01:52:33   BEND             
   67      14   Cari Bailey            01:53:18   BEND             
   68     114   KEVIN HURZELER         01:53:31   BEND             
   69     234   JENNIFER STOULIL       01:53:55   BEND             
   70     311   JAMES WELLINGTON       01:54:15   BEND             
   71     255   GAYLE VANDERFORD       01:54:25   BEND             
   72      47   CHRISTINA COOPER       01:54:42   VENETA           
   73     305   PAUL HENRY             01:54:59   BEND             
   74      65   JULIA EIDUKAS          01:55:00   BEND             
   75     103   TORI HAYNIE            01:55:07   HINES            
   76     136   WILLIAM KRAUS          01:55:18   MOBILE           
   77     208   SUSAN RUTTER           01:55:21   BEND             
   78     230   ANDREW STALLINGS       01:55:22   BEND             
   79     303   DAVID ROSEN            01:55:29   BEND             
   80      98   BRIAN HARRINGTON       01:55:40   BEND             
   81     109   ANDREW HOPPE           01:55:51   NORTHBROOK       
   82      64   ERIC EDDINGS           01:56:05   ISSAQUAH         
   83      36   Tara Butler            01:56:14   BEND             
   84      41   FRED CHRISTENSEN       01:56:22   BEND             
   85      28   Chris Bothman          01:56:34   EUGENE           
   86      80   DEVON GAINES           01:56:35   BEND             
   87     206   RACHEL ROSENBERG       01:56:37   PORTLAND         
   88     196   JOHN RAUGUST           01:57:02   BEND             
   89      63   MAUREEN DURRANT        01:57:11   BEND             
   90     284   ANDREW ZAPP            01:57:40   BEND             
   91      13   Bryan Bahns            01:58:00   BEND             
   92     226   PIA SNOWBECK           01:58:00   BEND             
   93     204   AMANDA ROOT            01:58:29   BEND             
   94     183   JIM PETERSON           01:58:38   BEND             
   95      51   STEPHEN CROZIER        01:58:53   BEND             
   96      68   PETER ENNA             01:59:06   BEND             
   97      89   TERRI GRAVEN           01:59:07   BEND             
   98      93   ARI HALPERN            01:59:07   BEND             
   99     152   DEVIN MAST             02:00:22   BEND             
  100     164   JACK MOORE             02:01:01   BEND             
  101     277   TRISH WREN             02:01:16   Sisters          
  102      45   MIKE CONRADS           02:02:04   BEND             
  103     145   JULIE LEVESQUE         02:02:10   BEND             
  104     146   MIKE LEVESQUE          02:02:10   BEND             
  105     231   SHEILA STEIGERWALD     02:02:31   FOREST GROVE     
  106     124   RICHARD KALASKY        02:03:19   BEND             
  107     108   CARLOS HILL            02:03:25   BEND             
  108     189   ERIC PLANTENBERG       02:04:00   OREM             
  109     233   ANNE STEPHENS          02:04:01   BEND             
  110     156   MEGAN MCCOY            02:04:11   REDMOND          
  111     135   MATTHEW KRAUS          02:04:38   BEND             
  112     106   LIVIA HEUBERGER        02:04:42   YAMHILL          
  113      43   RUTH ANN CLARKE        02:05:06   BEND             
  114     192   EMILY RAILSBACK        02:05:09   BEND             
  115     194   ROGER RANDALL          02:05:23   BEND             
  116     294   KILEY RUCKER           02:05:38   BEND             
  117     162   JOHN MILLSLAGLE        02:05:41   BEND             
  118     249   KARIN TSIATSOS         02:06:11   LA GRANDE        
  119      86   TARA GODLOVE           02:06:39   BEND             
  120     172   AMY NEFF               02:07:20   REDMOND          
  121       1   Jared Abell            02:07:31   BEND             
  122     279   JOHN WUNDER            02:07:37   BEND             
  123     151   KRISTEN MACKENZIE      02:07:40   BEND             
  124     316   STEPHANIE HEINDEL      02:07:43   PORTLAND         
  125     113   BRIAN HUGHES           02:07:50   PORTLAND         
  126     300   NATALIE KUNTZ          02:07:59   BEND             
  127     248   MICHELLE TRAVIS        02:08:37   BOISE            
  128     211   LORY SANSINENA         02:08:54   Boise            
  129      79   SARA FUNATAKE          02:09:01   PORTLAND         
  130     271   MICHEL WILSON          02:09:01   PORTLAND         
  131      90   CHRIS GRIMES           02:09:03   BEND             
  132       7   Courtney Allshouse     02:09:15   SEATTLE          
  133     115   HAZEN HYLAND           02:09:16   LAKE OSWEGO      
  134      50   MERILL CREAGH          02:09:17   PORTLAND         
  135     188   MEGAN PICKETT          02:09:42   Mount Vernon     
  136     281   DEANA WYLAND           02:10:35   ALBANY           
  137     292   JOHN UNRUH             02:10:37   PRINEVILLE       
  138     187   JILL PICKERING         02:10:53   MOUNT VERNON     
  139     168   SHARON MOSLEY          02:11:05   COBURG           
  140     133   MARK KOOPMAN           02:11:44   BEND             
  141     269   JENNIFER WILLIAMS      02:11:50   BEND             
  142      46   MEGHAN CONROY          02:11:56   BEND             
  143     171   DARLA NAUGHER          02:11:56   REDMOND          
  144     100   DAN HARSHBURGER        02:12:27   BEND             
  145     121   WILLIAM JOHNSON        02:12:27   BEND             
  146      18   Toby Bayard            02:12:28   BEND             
  147      58   JEFF DIX               02:12:52   LONGWOOD         
  148      70   BECKY ERIKSSON         02:12:55   BEND             
  149      92   MARLA HACKER           02:13:13   BEND             
  150     272   GARY WINTER            02:13:14   BEND             
  151     191   MARNE PRINGLE          02:13:30   PORTLAND         
  152     181   KATHY PAGE             02:14:41   BEND             
  153     116   JENNIFER IRVING        02:14:49   PORTLAND         
  154     258   JILL WALKER            02:15:13   BEND             
  155     241   SHAWN THERIOT          02:15:24   BEND             
  156     102   JESSE HAURY            02:15:51   BEND             
  157     153   MIKA MAST              02:16:51   BEND             
  158     289   MITCHELL MEYER         02:16:54   BEND             
  159       6   John Allen             02:17:01   BEND             
  160     252   KERRI TYLER            02:17:06   NEWPORT          
  161     309   JEN HAMMOND            02:17:11   BEND             
  162     155   ALISON MCBROOM         02:17:21   BEND             
  163     165   NIKI MOORE             02:17:31   COLTON           
  164      76   JENNIFER FRYDL         02:17:34   PORTLAND         
  165     228   JULIE SOUZA            02:17:48   BEND             
  166     267   JENNIFER LACHMAN       02:18:10   BEND             
  167     177   LYNNE OLDHAM           02:18:11   BEND             
  168     256   EVA VARGA              02:18:52   BEND             
  169     270   JACQUELINE WILSON      02:19:17   BEND             
  170     296   STEVE FOLTZ            02:21:10   TIGARD           
  171      30   Paul Brown             02:21:17                    
  172      83   JEFF GIANOTTI          02:21:36   BEND             
  173     166   GINA MORTIMER          02:21:46   SEATTLE          
  174     163   ASHLEIGH MITCHELL      02:22:15   BEND             
  175     190   STACEY PRICE           02:22:20   BEND             
  176     227   KIMBERLY SORENSEN      02:23:05   BOISE            
  177      71   JEANINE FARIA          02:23:19   BEND             
  178      20   Keith Berlin           02:23:23   PORTLAND         
  179     223   CALI SIMPSON           02:23:30   BEND             
  180      15   Kim Bales              02:23:53   BEND             
  181     242   ANDREA THOMAS          02:24:02   BEND             
  182     205   ELAINE ROSENBERG       02:24:10   SANTA BARBARA    
  183     262   TONY WEST              02:24:13   SUNRIVER         
  184     125   BOB KAVANAUGH          02:24:23   BEND             
  185     213   JENNY SCHOSSOW         02:24:33   BEND             
  186      61   KRISTIE DOWNING        02:24:41   BEND             
  187     197   TONI RAUGUST           02:24:41   BEND             
  188      48   KERRY COTTER           02:25:06   BEND             
  189      12   Monica Ayres           02:25:09   BEND             
  190     174   SHAUNA NOKLEBY         02:25:16   PORTLAND         
  191     142   CORRINNE LEBLANC       02:25:20   ALBANY           
  192     127   SARAH KELLY            02:25:27   BEND             
  193      49   TIMMY CRAWFORD         02:26:18   BEND             
  194      82   KELSEY GARBUTT         02:27:22   BEND             
  195     288   BRYANT HALEY           02:27:23   REDMOND          
  196      66   PEGGY EISENHAUER       02:27:30   FELIDA           
  197      16   Branden Barnes         02:28:14   BEND             
  198     222   J SIMMOND              02:29:53   BATTLE GROUND    
  199      11   Deborah Asato          02:30:59   BEND             
  200     123   SHAWNA JUNKER          02:30:59   BEND             
  201     237   BOSTON SZYMANSKI       02:31:03   REDMOND          
  202     129   DEANN KLEIN            02:31:26   BEND             
  203     200   CRYSTAL REED           02:32:36   BEND             
  204      25   Kayley Boggs           02:32:38   BEND             
  205     253   MARCY VALLONE          02:32:38   SAN MATEO        
  206     291   QUINN SCALLON          02:32:47   BEND             
  207      88   ERIN GORRIE            02:32:49   BEND             
  208     265   JENNIFER WHITE         02:32:58   MOLALLA          
  209      17   Jodie Barram           02:36:17   BEND             
  210      67   TOM ELLIOTT            02:37:02   BEND             
  211     119   ELIZABETH JESSUP       02:38:35   BEND             
  212       4   Mark Adams             02:39:14   PORTLAND         
  213     184   NATHALIE PETERSON      02:39:21   BEND             
  214      53   SUSAN CUNNINGHAM       02:40:00   BEND             
  215     318   AMY WESTERBERG         02:41:24   SAN DIEGO        
  216      87   SARAH GOLOWACZ         02:41:25   SAN DIEGO        
  217     312   JAY CLARK              02:42:11   BEND             
  218     313   JACKIE THOMPSON        02:42:11   BEND             
  219     185   AUDRA PHELPS           02:42:24   BOISE            
  220     238   BROOKE TAYLOR          02:43:11   EUGENE           
  221     221   MISSY SHEPHERD         02:44:44   CAMAS            
  222     148   ELAINE LIVRAN          02:45:11   CANYON CITY      
  223     212   SARAH SCHNITZIUS       02:45:26   SPRINGFIELD      
  224     149   KELSI LIVRAN           02:47:13   CANYON CITY      
  225     308   TERI CHAMPLIN          02:47:26   LAGRANDE         
  226     247   BARBARA TRACY          02:48:43   BEND             
  227     161   BETH MILLER            02:49:01                    
  228     280   ANDREA WYLAND          02:49:41   BEND             
  229     282   SARA WYLAND            02:49:41   BEND             
  230      74   ANNE FERRELL           02:51:00   BEND             
  231     257   BEN VOIGTS             02:52:16   BEND             
  232     295   KRISTA FOLTZ           02:52:29   TIGARD           
  233      69   ESTHER ERICKSON        02:54:45   BEND             
  234      40   JULIE CHILDRESS        02:58:30   BEND             
  235      10   Katelyn Anderson       03:09:46   LA PINE          
  236     243   NATHAN THOMPSON        03:13:17   REDMOND          
  237     245   BRIDGET PISAN          03:16:07   BATTLEGROUND     
  238     104   MICHELLE HEADRICK      03:16:33   BOISE            
  239     216   PAM SHAMION            03:29:09   LA GRANDE        
  240      75   LINDA FISHER-BERLANG   03:31:59   BEND             
  241     275   SARAH WOLFE            03:36:03   TWIN FALLS       
  242     140   STACEY LANGER          03:39:14   CANBY            
  243     201   DEANNA RICHMOND        04:09:19   BOISE            
  244     117   LENORA JAMES           04:09:27   BEND             




                        DIRTY 2ND HALF MARATHON
                         Bend, OR OCT 3, 2010
Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:28 PM - Top Males Overall

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     160   MARIO MENDOZA          01:25:33   BEND             
    2     217   DANIEL SHAW            01:25:40   COEUR D ALENE    
    3     286   JEFF CABA              01:28:51   BEND             

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - Top Females Overall

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1      59   EVELYN DONG            01:31:04   BEND             
    2     287   KATIE CABA             01:33:53   BEND             
    3     175   LISA NYE               01:35:02   BEND             

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - Top Male Masters

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     139   DOUG LANGE             01:31:03   BEND             

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - Top Female Masters

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     218   TERI SHEASBY           01:41:49   BEND             

Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - M0211

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - M1214

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - M1519

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     149   KELSI LIVRAN           02:47:13   CANYON CITY      


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - M2024

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     285   JOSHUA ZWONITZER       01:31:08   BEND             
    2     214   CARSON SCHUBERT        01:38:36   BEND             
    3     239   JAMES TAYLOR           01:49:44   BEND             
    4     109   ANDREW HOPPE           01:55:51   NORTHBROOK       
    5     279   JOHN WUNDER            02:07:37   BEND             
    6      83   JEFF GIANOTTI          02:21:36   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - M2529

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     314   BRADLEY HOWK           01:36:34   BEND             
    2     306   COLLIN BROOKS          01:41:03   BEND             
    3      56   ADAM DEVITT            01:49:05   BEND             
    4     108   CARLOS HILL            02:03:25   BEND             
    5       1   Jared Abell            02:07:31   BEND             
    6      90   CHRIS GRIMES           02:09:03   BEND             
    7     115   HAZEN HYLAND           02:09:16   LAKE OSWEGO      
    8     288   BRYANT HALEY           02:27:23   REDMOND          
    9     312   JAY CLARK              02:42:11   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - M3034

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1      73   C.J. FERRARI           01:34:31   BEND             
    2       3   Jason Adams            01:36:07   BEND             
    3      95   RICHARD HANNAH         01:38:30   BEND             
    4      84   JONATHAN GIRROIR       01:39:08   BEND             
    5     299   DAVID STALEY           01:47:18   BEND             
    6     158   COLIN MCMILLEN         01:47:30   EUGENE           
    7     141   GABRIEL LANNING        01:50:34   BEND             
    8     114   KEVIN HURZELER         01:53:31   BEND             
    9     230   ANDREW STALLINGS       01:55:22   BEND             
   10     196   JOHN RAUGUST           01:57:02   BEND             
   11     284   ANDREW ZAPP            01:57:40   BEND             
   12      68   PETER ENNA             01:59:06   BEND             
   13     152   DEVIN MAST             02:00:22   BEND             
   14     124   RICHARD KALASKY        02:03:19   BEND             
   15     135   MATTHEW KRAUS          02:04:38   BEND             
   16     194   ROGER RANDALL          02:05:23   BEND             
   17      49   TIMMY CRAWFORD         02:26:18   BEND             
   18     243   NATHAN THOMPSON        03:13:17   REDMOND          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:29 PM - M3539

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     111   JJ HOWARD              01:31:28   BEND             
    2     159   SEAN MEISSNER          01:31:55   BEND             
    3     173   RYAN NESS              01:32:24   BEND             
    4      57   SHAWN DIEZ             01:32:28   Sisters          
    5     259   IAN WEBB               01:39:34   BOISE            
    6       8   Ryan Altman            01:40:44   BEND             
    7     193   LEE RANDALL            01:43:53   BEND             
    8     130   ANDREW KNOX            01:45:08   BEND             
    9     203   ANDREW ROBINSON        01:46:11   COBURG           
   10      94   DANIEL HAMMER          01:48:38   BEND             
   11     304   JAY MATHISEN           01:49:54   BEND             
   12     303   DAVID ROSEN            01:55:29   BEND             
   13      93   ARI HALPERN            01:59:07   BEND             
   14     189   ERIC PLANTENBERG       02:04:00   OREM             
   15     113   BRIAN HUGHES           02:07:50   PORTLAND         
   16     133   MARK KOOPMAN           02:11:44   BEND             
   17     241   SHAWN THERIOT          02:15:24   BEND             
   18      20   Keith Berlin           02:23:23   PORTLAND         
   19     262   TONY WEST              02:24:13   SUNRIVER         
   20      16   Branden Barnes         02:28:14   BEND             
   21     257   BEN VOIGTS             02:52:16   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - M4044

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     169   JEFFREY MUEHLING       01:37:26   BEND             
    2     278   ERIC WRIGHT            01:38:34   BEND             
    3     225   MORRISON LUKE SMITH    01:40:21   BEND             
    4      21   Chris Bernard          01:43:27   REDMOND          
    5      77   GARTH FULLER           01:44:02   BEND             
    6      91   PETER GUTOWSKY         01:45:33   BEND             
    7      29   Tom Brannan            01:45:48   BEND             
    8     235   OWEN SUTTON            01:46:26   BEND             
    9     112   JOHN HOWES             01:48:14   BEND             
   10      99   TIM HARROUN            01:50:09   BEND             
   11     266   ROGER WHITE            01:51:53   BEND             
   12     110   KEN HOUSE              01:52:33   BEND             
   13     305   PAUL HENRY             01:54:59   BEND             
   14     136   WILLIAM KRAUS          01:55:18   MOBILE           
   15      28   Chris Bothman          01:56:34   EUGENE           
   16      13   Bryan Bahns            01:58:00   BEND             
   17     183   JIM PETERSON           01:58:38   BEND             
   18     289   MITCHELL MEYER         02:16:54   BEND             
   19      30   Paul Brown             02:21:17                    
   20       4   Mark Adams             02:39:14   PORTLAND         


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - M4549

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     268   MICHAEL WIDMER         01:34:55   BEND             
    2      23   Tom Blanchette         01:47:05   REDMOND          
    3     301   DON ROWDEN             01:48:07   BEND             
    4     260   JOHN WEINSHEIM         01:49:22   REDMOND          
    5     274   JIM WODRICH            01:49:39   BEND             
    6      51   STEPHEN CROZIER        01:58:53   BEND             
    7     146   MIKE LEVESQUE          02:02:10   BEND             
    8     162   JOHN MILLSLAGLE        02:05:41   BEND             
    9     296   STEVE FOLTZ            02:21:10   TIGARD           
   10     125   BOB KAVANAUGH          02:24:23   BEND             
   11      48   KERRY COTTER           02:25:06   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - M5054

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1      55   RON DEEMS              01:35:05   BEND             
    2     315   GLENN MILLER           01:41:13   BEND             
    3       2   Scott Abrams           01:46:28   BEND             
    4     311   JAMES WELLINGTON       01:54:15   BEND             
    5      98   BRIAN HARRINGTON       01:55:40   BEND             
    6      64   ERIC EDDINGS           01:56:05   ISSAQUAH         
    7     164   JACK MOORE             02:01:01   BEND             
    8     292   JOHN UNRUH             02:10:37   PRINEVILLE       


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - M5559

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1      54   GREG DAVY              01:48:55   PRINEVILLE       
    2      41   FRED CHRISTENSEN       01:56:22   BEND             
    3      45   MIKE CONRADS           02:02:04   BEND             
    4      58   JEFF DIX               02:12:52   LONGWOOD         
    5     272   GARY WINTER            02:13:14   BEND             
    6       6   John Allen             02:17:01   BEND             
    7      67   TOM ELLIOTT            02:37:02   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - M6064

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     293   ROD THOMPSON           01:45:36   BEND             
    2     100   DAN HARSHBURGER        02:12:27   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - M6569

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     121   WILLIAM JOHNSON        02:12:27   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - M7098

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - NOAGE

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - F0211

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:30 PM - F1214

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F1519

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F2024

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     204   AMANDA ROOT            01:58:29   BEND             
    2      79   SARA FUNATAKE          02:09:01   PORTLAND         
    3     295   KRISTA FOLTZ           02:52:29   TIGARD           
    4      10   Katelyn Anderson       03:09:46   LA PINE          


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F2529

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     120   ERICA JOHNSON          01:38:09   BEND             
    2     128   DARBIE KEMPER          01:47:42   HINES            
    3     156   MEGAN MCCOY            02:04:11   REDMOND          
    4     106   LIVIA HEUBERGER        02:04:42   YAMHILL          
    5     294   KILEY RUCKER           02:05:38   BEND             
    6     300   NATALIE KUNTZ          02:07:59   BEND             
    7     271   MICHEL WILSON          02:09:01   PORTLAND         
    8     188   MEGAN PICKETT          02:09:42   Mount Vernon     
    9      46   MEGHAN CONROY          02:11:56   BEND             
   10     102   JESSE HAURY            02:15:51   BEND             
   11     153   MIKA MAST              02:16:51   BEND             
   12      82   KELSEY GARBUTT         02:27:22   BEND             
   13     237   BOSTON SZYMANSKI       02:31:03   REDMOND          
   14     200   CRYSTAL REED           02:32:36   BEND             
   15      88   ERIN GORRIE            02:32:49   BEND             
   16     318   AMY WESTERBERG         02:41:24   SAN DIEGO        
   17      87   SARAH GOLOWACZ         02:41:25   SAN DIEGO        
   18     313   JACKIE THOMPSON        02:42:11   BEND             
   19     282   SARA WYLAND            02:49:41   BEND             
   20      40   JULIE CHILDRESS        02:58:30   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F3034

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1      47   CHRISTINA COOPER       01:54:42   VENETA           
    2     103   TORI HAYNIE            01:55:07   HINES            
    3     206   RACHEL ROSENBERG       01:56:37   PORTLAND         
    4      63   MAUREEN DURRANT        01:57:11   BEND             
    5     192   EMILY RAILSBACK        02:05:09   BEND             
    6     172   AMY NEFF               02:07:20   REDMOND          
    7     248   MICHELLE TRAVIS        02:08:37   BOISE            
    8     187   JILL PICKERING         02:10:53   MOUNT VERNON     
    9     191   MARNE PRINGLE          02:13:30   PORTLAND         
   10     258   JILL WALKER            02:15:13   BEND             
   11     165   NIKI MOORE             02:17:31   COLTON           
   12     227   KIMBERLY SORENSEN      02:23:05   BOISE            
   13     223   CALI SIMPSON           02:23:30   BEND             
   14     205   ELAINE ROSENBERG       02:24:10   SANTA BARBARA    
   15      61   KRISTIE DOWNING        02:24:41   BEND             
   16      12   Monica Ayres           02:25:09   BEND             
   17     127   SARAH KELLY            02:25:27   BEND             
   18     123   SHAWNA JUNKER          02:30:59   BEND             
   19      25   Kayley Boggs           02:32:38   BEND             
   20     185   AUDRA PHELPS           02:42:24   BOISE            
   21     212   SARAH SCHNITZIUS       02:45:26   SPRINGFIELD      
   22     280   ANDREA WYLAND          02:49:41   BEND             
   23      69   ESTHER ERICKSON        02:54:45   BEND             
   24     104   MICHELLE HEADRICK      03:16:33   BOISE            
   25     275   SARAH WOLFE            03:36:03   TWIN FALLS       


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F3539

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     298   AHNA JURA              01:42:24   BEND             
    2     302   SUSAN MIRANDA          01:43:05   BEND             
    3     236   JEN SVENTEK            01:45:21   BEND             
    4      39   CARRIE CARNEY          01:45:41   BEND             
    5     310   KARI STRANG            01:47:53   BEND             
    6     132   SUZANNE KNOX           01:49:25   BEND             
    7      14   Cari Bailey            01:53:18   BEND             
    8     234   JENNIFER STOULIL       01:53:55   BEND             
    9      36   Tara Butler            01:56:14   BEND             
   10      80   DEVON GAINES           01:56:35   BEND             
   11      86   TARA GODLOVE           02:06:39   BEND             
   12     211   LORY SANSINENA         02:08:54   Boise            
   13       7   Courtney Allshouse     02:09:15   SEATTLE          
   14     281   DEANA WYLAND           02:10:35   ALBANY           
   15     269   JENNIFER WILLIAMS      02:11:50   BEND             
   16     116   JENNIFER IRVING        02:14:49   PORTLAND         
   17     309   JEN HAMMOND            02:17:11   BEND             
   18      76   JENNIFER FRYDL         02:17:34   PORTLAND         
   19     267   JENNIFER LACHMAN       02:18:10   BEND             
   20     256   EVA VARGA              02:18:52   BEND             
   21     163   ASHLEIGH MITCHELL      02:22:15   BEND             
   22     213   JENNY SCHOSSOW         02:24:33   BEND             
   23     174   SHAUNA NOKLEBY         02:25:16   PORTLAND         
   24     222   J SIMMOND              02:29:53   BATTLE GROUND    
   25      11   Deborah Asato          02:30:59   BEND             
   26     129   DEANN KLEIN            02:31:26   BEND             
   27     253   MARCY VALLONE          02:32:38   SAN MATEO        
   28     265   JENNIFER WHITE         02:32:58   MOLALLA          
   29      17   Jodie Barram           02:36:17   BEND             
   30     238   BROOKE TAYLOR          02:43:11   EUGENE           
   31     140   STACEY LANGER          03:39:14   CANBY            
   32     201   DEANNA RICHMOND        04:09:19   BOISE            


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F4044

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1       9   Celeste Ames           01:50:03   PORTLAND         
    2     251   KAREN TUVEY            01:50:50   BEND             
    3      65   JULIA EIDUKAS          01:55:00   BEND             
    4     208   SUSAN RUTTER           01:55:21   BEND             
    5     226   PIA SNOWBECK           01:58:00   BEND             
    6      89   TERRI GRAVEN           01:59:07   BEND             
    7     277   TRISH WREN             02:01:16   Sisters          
    8     233   ANNE STEPHENS          02:04:01   BEND             
    9     249   KARIN TSIATSOS         02:06:11   LA GRANDE        
   10     151   KRISTEN MACKENZIE      02:07:40   BEND             
   11     181   KATHY PAGE             02:14:41   BEND             
   12     155   ALISON MCBROOM         02:17:21   BEND             
   13     270   JACQUELINE WILSON      02:19:17   BEND             
   14     166   GINA MORTIMER          02:21:46   SEATTLE          
   15     242   ANDREA THOMAS          02:24:02   BEND             
   16     197   TONI RAUGUST           02:24:41   BEND             
   17      66   PEGGY EISENHAUER       02:27:30   FELIDA           
   18     291   QUINN SCALLON          02:32:47   BEND             
   19     119   ELIZABETH JESSUP       02:38:35   BEND             
   20     184   NATHALIE PETERSON      02:39:21   BEND             
   21      53   SUSAN CUNNINGHAM       02:40:00   BEND             
   22      75   LINDA FISHER-BERLANG   03:31:59   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F4549

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1     246   SHELLEY TOZER          01:49:11   BEND             
    2      72   KATHY FECTEAU          01:49:12   BEND             
    3     255   GAYLE VANDERFORD       01:54:25   BEND             
    4     145   JULIE LEVESQUE         02:02:10   BEND             
    5     231   SHEILA STEIGERWALD     02:02:31   FOREST GROVE     
    6     316   STEPHANIE HEINDEL      02:07:43   PORTLAND         
    7     168   SHARON MOSLEY          02:11:05   COBURG           
    8     171   DARLA NAUGHER          02:11:56   REDMOND          
    9     177   LYNNE OLDHAM           02:18:11   BEND             
   10     190   STACEY PRICE           02:22:20   BEND             
   11     221   MISSY SHEPHERD         02:44:44   CAMAS            
   12     308   TERI CHAMPLIN          02:47:26   LAGRANDE         
   13      74   ANNE FERRELL           02:51:00   BEND             
   14     216   PAM SHAMION            03:29:09   LA GRANDE        
   15     117   LENORA JAMES           04:09:27   BEND             


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F5054

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1      43   RUTH ANN CLARKE        02:05:06   BEND             
    2      70   BECKY ERIKSSON         02:12:55   BEND             
    3      92   MARLA HACKER           02:13:13   BEND             
    4     228   JULIE SOUZA            02:17:48   BEND             
    5      15   Kim Bales              02:23:53   BEND             
    6     148   ELAINE LIVRAN          02:45:11   CANYON CITY      
    7     245   BRIDGET PISAN          03:16:07   BATTLEGROUND     


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F5559

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
    1      50   MERILL CREAGH          02:09:17   PORTLAND         
    2      18   Toby Bayard            02:12:28   BEND             
    3     252   KERRI TYLER            02:17:06   NEWPORT          
    4      71   JEANINE FARIA          02:23:19   BEND             
    5     142   CORRINNE LEBLANC       02:25:20   ALBANY           
    6     247   BARBARA TRACY          02:48:43   BEND             
    7     161   BETH MILLER            02:49:01                    


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:31 PM - F6064

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:32 PM - F6569

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:32 PM - F7098

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 10/11/2010 9:44:32 PM - NOAGE

Place   Bib #   Name                    Time      City             
________________________________________________________________